Raffaelo Ossola Sold at Auction Prices

    • RAFFAELLO OSSOLA Intuition 2
      May. 08, 2024

      RAFFAELLO OSSOLA Intuition 2

      Est: €1,000 - €1,500

      signature and date lower left, signature date and title on the back

      Fidesarte Italia SRL
    • RAFFAELLO OSSOLA DESIRE FOR THE PRESENT
      Nov. 09, 2023

      RAFFAELLO OSSOLA DESIRE FOR THE PRESENT

      Est: €1,000 - €1,500

      signature and date on the bottom right, signature, date and title on the back

      Fidesarte Italia SRL
    • RAFFAELLO OSSOLA The breath of time
      May. 10, 2023

      RAFFAELLO OSSOLA The breath of time

      Est: €500 - €700

      signed and dated lower left, signed, dated and titled on the reverse

      Fidesarte Italia SRL
    • OSSOLA, RAFFAELLO: "Figura-Città".
      Nov. 07, 2020

      OSSOLA, RAFFAELLO: "Figura-Città".

      Est: CHF150 - CHF250

      OSSOLA, RAFFAELLO (Locarno 1954) : "Figura-Città"; Tempera auf Papier; 54x42 cm (BG); sig. u. dat. (19)75 u.r., verso betitelt

    • OSSOLA, RAFFAELLO: "Città".
      Nov. 07, 2020

      OSSOLA, RAFFAELLO: "Città".

      Est: CHF150 - CHF250

      OSSOLA, RAFFAELLO (Locarno 1954) : "Città"; Tempera auf Papier; 53,5x41,5 cm (BG); sig. u. dat. (19)75 u.r., verso betitelt

    • Ossola, Raffaelo, geb. 1954, Bleistiftzeichnung,
      Dec. 29, 2012

      Ossola, Raffaelo, geb. 1954, Bleistiftzeichnung,

      Est: €100 - €120

      Ossola, Raffaelo, geb. 1954, Bleistiftzeichnung, handsign., dat. (19)97, u. Gl., PP, ca. 24x21cm, R.