Nikolaj Omersa Sold at Auction Prices

Painter, Illustrator

    • Dörfliche Eintracht, Nikolaj Omersa (1911 Idrija -1981 Ljubljana) Dö
      Nov. 14, 2020

      Dörfliche Eintracht, Nikolaj Omersa (1911 Idrija -1981 Ljubljana) Dö

      Nikolaj Omersa (1911 Idrija - 1981 Ljubljana) Peaceful village scene, oil on canvas, 49.7 cm x 66 cm, signed, with a small paint chip German Text Dörfliche Eintracht, Nikolaj Omersa (1911 Idrija -1981 Ljubljana) Dörfliche Eintracht, Öl auf Leinwand, 49,7 cm x 66 cm, signiert, oben mittig mit kleinem Farbabplatzer , Nikolaj Omersa (1911 Idrija -1981 Ljubljana) Peaceful village scene, oil on canvas, 49.7 cm x 66 cm, signed, with a small paint chip, Nikolaj Omersa (1911 Idrija -1981 Ljubljana)Scène de village paisible, huile sur toile, 49,7 cm x 66 cm, signée, peinture un peu écaillée, French Text Nikolaj Omersa (1911 Idrija - 1981 Ljubljana)Scène de village paisible, huile sur toile, 49,7 cm x 66 cm, signée, peinture un peu écaillée

      Wettmann