Ahmet Ogut Sold at Auction Prices

b. 1981 -

    • Ahmet ÖGÜT(né en 1981, vit et travaille à Istanbul
      Dec. 17, 2014

      Ahmet ÖGÜT(né en 1981, vit et travaille à Istanbul

      Est: €1,200 - €1,800

      Ahmet ÖGÜT (né en 1981, vit et travaille à Istanbul, Amsterdam, Berlin et Helsinki) Attack, 3rd of May, 2014 Mine de plomb sur papier Signé, daté et titré au dos 29 × 21 cm

    • Ahmet Ögüt (TURKISH, B. 1981)
      May. 20, 2009

      Ahmet Ögüt (TURKISH, B. 1981)

      Est: €700 - €900

      Ahmet Ögüt (TURKISH, B. 1981) To those who buy this A4 sheet of paper, I will give an A4 drawing as a gift signed 'Ahmet Ogut' (in the centre of both sheets) inkjet print, pen, pencil on paper each: 29.5 x 21 cm. Executed in 2009. (2)