Option Nyahunzvi Sold at Auction Prices

b. 1992 -

    • Option Dzikamai NYAHUNZVI
      Jun. 06, 2024

      Option Dzikamai NYAHUNZVI

      Est: €5,000 - €7,000

      Option Dzikamai NYAHUNZVI Mystical Package - 2020 Acrylique et collage de papier sur toile Signée et datée en bas à droite « Option 20» 109 × 90 cm Acrylic and paper collage on canvas; signed and dated lower right 42.91 × 35.43 in Provenance : Acquis directement auprès de l'artiste Collection Africa First Option Dzikamai NYAHUNZVI

    • OPTION DZIKAMAI NYAHUNZVI (B. 1992) Day Dreamer oil, acrylic and paper coll
      Oct. 17, 2023

      OPTION DZIKAMAI NYAHUNZVI (B. 1992) Day Dreamer oil, acrylic and paper coll

      Est: £3,000 - £5,000

      OPTION DZIKAMAI NYAHUNZVI (B. 1992) Day Dreamer oil, acrylic and paper collage on canvas, in artist's frame overall: 24 x 24in. (61 x 61cm.)

    • Option Nyahunzvi (né en 1992, Zimbabwé)Takanganwa Vadzimu
      Nov. 17, 2016

      Option Nyahunzvi (né en 1992, Zimbabwé)Takanganwa Vadzimu

      Est: €1,000 - €1,500

      Option Nyahunzvi (né en 1992, Zimbabwé) Takanganwa Vadzimu Acrylique et encre 84 x 118 cm