Heinrich Nikolaus Sold at Auction Prices

      • HEINRICH NIKOLAUS - Du hastso wie immer recht. You are right as always
        Feb. 06, 2024

        HEINRICH NIKOLAUS - Du hastso wie immer recht. You are right as always

        HEINRICH NIKOLAUS Germany 1955 Du hastso wie immer recht. You are right as always. 1992 Clay plate painted in oil Titled Written: "Mine + a mind. Just walk" Base signed and dated 1992 Measurements 71 cm diameter

        Subastas Segre
      • Heinrich NIKOLAUS (1955) - Sans titre, 1989
        Oct. 24, 2022

        Heinrich NIKOLAUS (1955) - Sans titre, 1989

        Est: €50 - €80

        Heinrich NIKOLAUS (1955) Sans titre, 1989 Technique mixte sur toile Signé et daté en haut à droite "NICOLAUS 1989", porte au dos un tampon de la galerie Lemaignere St-Germain 150 x 100 cm Provenance : galerie Lemaignere St-Germain For futher information please contact Icon Auction.

        Icon Auction
      • Heinrich NIKOLAUS (1955) - Sans titre, 1986
        Oct. 24, 2022

        Heinrich NIKOLAUS (1955) - Sans titre, 1986

        Est: €50 - €80

        Heinrich NIKOLAUS (1955) Sans titre, 1986 Technique mixte sur papier Signé et daté en bas "Nicolaus 14.9.1983 7. VII. 1986" 100 x 75 cm Cadre en bois naturel (108 x 83 cm) For futher information please contact Icon Auction.

        Icon Auction
      • Heinrich Nikolaus"Ohne Bilder leben". 1984 / 1988.
        Sep. 18, 2010

        Heinrich Nikolaus"Ohne Bilder leben". 1984 / 1988.

        Est: €200 - €240

        Collage, auf Harfaser montiert. Signiert "Nikolaus" und datiert o.Mi. Hinter Glas gerahmt.

      • Heinrich Nikolaus"Ohne Bilder leben". 1984- 1988.
        Mar. 13, 2010

        Heinrich Nikolaus"Ohne Bilder leben". 1984- 1988.

        Est: €300 - €360