Glen Nicoll Sold at Auction Prices

b. 1952 -

    • Nicoll, Glen - Le grand arbre -
      Sep. 04, 2019

      Nicoll, Glen - Le grand arbre -

      Est: $50 - $100

      Nicoll, Glen (1952 -) Huile sur toile, signée en bas à droite Glen Nicoll Oil on canvas, signed on lower right Glen Nicoll 20" x 24" - 50.8 x 61 cm Rapport de condition : Sur demande, nous nous ferons un plaisir de répondre à vos questions de manière détaillée.   Condition Report : Upon request, We will gladly answer all your inquiries in a detailed manner.

      Champagne Auctions
    • GLEN NICOLL (Alberta, Canada, born 1952) oil on ca
      Sep. 17, 2018

      GLEN NICOLL (Alberta, Canada, born 1952) oil on ca

      Est: $700 - $900

      GLEN NICOLL (Alberta, Canada, born 1952) oil on canvas, "Homme et Colonne Jaunes," portrait of a man. Signed lower right. Image measures 60" x 110". Mounted to stretcher, unframed.

      O'Gallerie
      Jun. 04, 2018

      O'Gallerie