Hans Joergen Nicolaysen Sold at Auction Prices

Still life painter, Portrait painter, Genre Painter, Painter, Photographer, Flower painter

  • Hans Joergen Nicolaysen
    Aug. 27, 2013

    Hans Joergen Nicolaysen

    Est: kr8,000 - kr10,000

    Hans Joergen Nicolaysen Norge 1830-1907. Skeppsbruten pojke. Signerad H. Nicolaysen. Olja på duk, 103 x 82.

    Auktionskammare Uppsala