Daniele Nalin Sold at Auction Prices

b. 1947 -

    • Daniele Nalin (1947) - Untitled, 1990
      Sep. 27, 2023

      Daniele Nalin (1947) - Untitled, 1990

      Est: €100 - €150

      color litograph, ed. H.C. XI/XV cm 39 x 48,5 (paper measure) Signature and date in pencil lower right PROVENANCE Milan, Galleria del Naviglio (stamp and label on the reverse); private collection.

    • NALIN DANIELE (n. 1947) Torre.
      Oct. 26, 2022

      NALIN DANIELE (n. 1947) Torre.

      Est: €200 - €300

      NALIN DANIELE (n. 1947). Torre.. 44/60. Edition and signature at the centre. Small defects.. Cm 12,50 x 60,00. 1991

      Oct. 26, 2022

      Est: €200 - €300

      NALIN DANIELE (n. 1947). Torre.. 52/60. Edition and signature centre.. Cm 12,50 x 60,00. 1991

      Feb. 18, 2022

      Est: €200 - €300

      NALIN DANIELE (n. 1947). Torre.. 25/60. Edition and signature at the centre. Small defects.. Cm 12,50 x 60,00. 1991

      Dec. 07, 2021

      Est: €200 - €300

      NALIN DANIELE (n. 1947). Torre.. 38/60. Edition and signature at the centre. Small defects.. Cm 12,50 x 60,00. 1991

      Dec. 07, 2021

      Est: €200 - €300

    • Daniele Nalin (1947) LA COLOMBA acrilico, tempera e pastello su carton
      Jul. 05, 2021

      Daniele Nalin (1947) LA COLOMBA acrilico, tempera e pastello su carton

      Est: €100 - €200

      Daniele Nalin (1947) LA COLOMBA acrilico, tempera e pastello su cartone, cm 42x35 titolo

      Itineris
    • NALIN DANIELE (n. 1947) Tower.
      Jul. 01, 2020

      NALIN DANIELE (n. 1947) Tower.

      Est: €200 - €400

      NALIN DANIELE (n. 1947). Tower.. 48/60. Edition and signature at the centre in marker.. Cm 12,50 x 54,00.

    • DANIELE NALIN (1947 VERONA)
      Feb. 22, 2020

      DANIELE NALIN (1947 VERONA)

      Mischtechnik (Pastell und Acryl) auf Leinwand, ¨Tropico¨ (Komposition, Wanduhr und Pfeil), am rechten Rand signiert ¨Nalin¨, unten links sowie rückseitig bezeichnet ¨Tropico¨, verso datiert ¨1988¨, ca. 150x120cm, Riss (ca. 3cm) im rechten, unteren Quadranten