Joseph Jutras Sold at Auction Prices

Landscape painter, Pastel Artist

    • Jutras, Joseph (1894-1972) Maison en hiver (1961)
      Apr. 25, 2018

      Jutras, Joseph (1894-1972) Maison en hiver (1961)

      Huile sur toile, signée et datée en bas à droite J Jutras 61 Oil on canvas, signed and dated on lower right J Jutras 61 14" x 20"; 35.56 x 50.80 cm Provenance : Succession Gosselin

      Champagne Auctions