Francesc (1887) Juliá Sold at Auction Prices

    • FRANCESC JULIÀ VENTURA
      May. 02, 2023

      FRANCESC JULIÀ VENTURA

      Est: €150 - €300

      Francesc Julià Ventura (Sabadell, Barcelona, 1900-?) Rio Sena. París. Óleo sobre lienzo. Firmado y fechado en 1972. 60 x 81 cm.

      Aletheia Subastas
    • FRANCESC JULIÀ VENTURA. RIO SENA. PARÍS.
      Jun. 07, 2022

      FRANCESC JULIÀ VENTURA. RIO SENA. PARÍS.

      Est: €150 - €300

      Aletheia Subastas
    • FRANCESC JULIA VENTURA - St. Augustine's Square
      Jun. 02, 2020

      FRANCESC JULIA VENTURA - St. Augustine's Square

      FRANCESC JULIA VENTURA Barcelona 1900-? St. Augustine's Square. 1966 Oil on canvas Signed and dated 1966 Titled back Size: 73 x 59 cm

      Subastas Segre
    • FRANCESC JULIÀ
      Jul. 12, 2016

      FRANCESC JULIÀ

      Est: €150 - €200

      "Guilleries". Óleo sobre lienzo. Med.: 81 x 100 cm. Firmado y titulado al dorso.

      Subarna Subastas