P. Jouffroy Sold at Auction Prices

    • P. JOUFFROY
      Aug. 17, 2021

      P. JOUFFROY

      Est: €1,400 - €1,800

      Still life of fruit. Signed oil on board. Dated 1959. Enclosed in a gilt frame.

      Sheppards
    • P. JOUFFROY
      Feb. 03, 2021

      P. JOUFFROY

      Est: €1,400 - €1,800

      Still life of fruit. Signed. Oil on board, dated 1959. Enclosed in a gilt frame

      Sheppards
    • P. JOUFFROY
      Sep. 22, 2020

      P. JOUFFROY

      Est: €1,400 - €1,800

      Still life of fruit, Signed Oil on board, dated 1959, Enclosed in a gilt frame

      Sheppards
    • P. JOUFFROY
      Mar. 04, 2020

      P. JOUFFROY

      Est: €1,400 - €1,800

      Still life of fruit, Signed oil on board, dated 1959, Enclosed in a gilt frame

      Sheppards
    • P. JOUFFROY
      Jan. 22, 2020

      P. JOUFFROY

      Est: €1,400 - €1,800

      Sheppards
    • P. JOUFFROY Caudron et PJ
      Jun. 13, 2017

      P. JOUFFROY Caudron et PJ

      Est: €300 - €500

      P. JOUFFROY Caudron et PJ Deux dessins au pastel et crayon sur papier, signé et daté 1996. Encadrés 33 x 50 cm. (13 x 19 3/4 in.) Two pencil and pastel on paper, signed and dated 1996. Framed

    • P. JOUFFROY Deux planeurs
      Jun. 13, 2017

      P. JOUFFROY Deux planeurs

      Est: €300 - €500

      P. JOUFFROY Deux planeurs Deux dessins au pastel et crayon sur papier, signé et daté 1996. Encadrés 33 x 50 cm. (13 x 19 3/4 in.) Two pencil and pastel on paper, signed and dated 1996. Framed