Sune Jonsson Sold at Auction Prices

Photographer

    • "Förre hemmansägaren P.A Söderström, Ytterbyn, Lövånger, 1962"
      Apr. 19, 2018

      "Förre hemmansägaren P.A Söderström, Ytterbyn, Lövånger, 1962"

      Est: kr20,000 - kr25,000

      Signed Sune Jonsson and numberd 3/3 on verso. Also stamped "Copyright Sune Jonsson" on verson. Gelatin silver photograph, image, 37.7 x 24 cm.

      Bukowskis
    • SUNE JONSSON, 1930-2009, Märta Olofsson, 8 år
      Nov. 15, 2011

      SUNE JONSSON, 1930-2009, Märta Olofsson, 8 år

      Est: kr10,000 - kr12,000

      Stockholms Auktionsverket
    • PHOTOGRAPHS: SUNE JONSSON 1930-2009 Ur serien
      May. 04, 2011

      PHOTOGRAPHS: SUNE JONSSON 1930-2009 Ur serien

      Est: kr10,000 - kr12,000

      PHOTOGRAPHS: SUNE JONSSON 1930-2009 Ur serien Timotejvägen, 1961 Signerad och daterad på baksidan Sune Jonsson 1961. Gelatinsilverfotografi, 26 x 20,5 cm. Vintage. Signed and dated verso. Gelatin silver print. Vintage. LITTERATUR Sune Jonsson: Timotejvägen, Tio berättelser, Nordisk Rotogravyr, Stockholm 1961, avbildan sidan 38

      Stockholms Auktionsverket
    • PHOTOGRAPHS: SUNE JONSSON 1930-2009 Brudpar,
      May. 04, 2011

      PHOTOGRAPHS: SUNE JONSSON 1930-2009 Brudpar,

      Est: kr6,000 - kr8,000

      PHOTOGRAPHS: SUNE JONSSON 1930-2009 Brudpar, Musana 1963 Stämpelsignerad på baksidan. Gelatinsilverfotografi, 20 x 30 cm. Vintage. Signed with stamp verso. Gelatin silver print. Vintage.

      Stockholms Auktionsverket
    • PHOTOGRAPHS: SUNE JONSSON 1930-2009 Musana
      May. 04, 2011

      PHOTOGRAPHS: SUNE JONSSON 1930-2009 Musana

      Est: kr6,000 - kr8,000

      PHOTOGRAPHS: SUNE JONSSON 1930-2009 Musana Stämpelsignerad på baksidan. Gelatinsilverfotografi, 30 x 20 cm. Vintage. Signed with stamp verso. Gelatin silver print. Vintage.

      Stockholms Auktionsverket
    • PHOTOGRAPHS: SUNE JONSSON 1930-2009 Kyrkbygge,
      May. 04, 2011

      PHOTOGRAPHS: SUNE JONSSON 1930-2009 Kyrkbygge,

      Est: kr6,000 - kr8,000

      PHOTOGRAPHS: SUNE JONSSON 1930-2009 Kyrkbygge, Mandoundou, Musana 1963 Stämpelsignerad på baksidan. Gelatinsilverfotografi, 20 x 30 cm. Vintage. Signed with stamp verso. Gelatin silver print. Vintage.

      Stockholms Auktionsverket
    • PHOTOGRAPHS: SUNE JONSSON 1930-2009 Skomakaren,
      May. 04, 2011

      PHOTOGRAPHS: SUNE JONSSON 1930-2009 Skomakaren,

      Est: kr6,000 - kr8,000

      PHOTOGRAPHS: SUNE JONSSON 1930-2009 Skomakaren, Kiyinda, Musana 1963 Stämpelsignerad på baksidan. Gelatinsilverfotografi, 30 x 21 cm. Vintage. Signed with stamp verso. Gelatin silver print. Vintage.

      Stockholms Auktionsverket