Lambertus de Jong Sold at Auction Prices

    • Lambertus 'Bart' de Jong (1919-2005) - Golven
      Dec. 17, 2021

      Lambertus 'Bart' de Jong (1919-2005) - Golven

      Est: €150 - €250

      Lambertus 'Bart' de Jong (1919-2005) Golven, olieverf op doek, r.o. gesigneerd. (B+) 80 x 100 cm / niet ingelijst.

      Veilinghuis Onder de Boompjes
    • Lambertus 'Bart' de Jong (1919-2005) - Branding
      Dec. 17, 2021

      Lambertus 'Bart' de Jong (1919-2005) - Branding

      Est: €150 - €250

      Lambertus 'Bart' de Jong (1919-2005) Branding, olieverf op doek, r.o. gesigneerd. (A) 81 x 109 cm / niet ingelijst

      Veilinghuis Onder de Boompjes
    • Jong, Lambertus de (1919-2005)
      May. 20, 2019

      Jong, Lambertus de (1919-2005)

      Est: €200 - €400

      Sunset oil on canvas 60 x 90 cm signed left above

      Zuydwal Veilingen
      May. 20, 2019

      Est: €250 - €500

      Harbour with boats the Netherlands oil on canvas 50 x 80 cm signed right under

      Zuydwal Veilingen
      May. 20, 2019

      Est: €200 - €400

      Abstract 1987 oil on canvas 70 x 60 cm signed left under and dated '87

      Zuydwal Veilingen