Anna Jermolaewa Sold at Auction Prices

    • ANNA JERMOLAEWA
      Dec. 02, 2019

      ANNA JERMOLAEWA

      Est: CHF1,000 - CHF1,500

      ANNA JERMOLAEWA (1970) Trash, 1998. Set of 8 original photographs. Chromogenic colour prints fix mounted on PVC sheets, under plexiglass. Vintage. Each 68 x 48 cm. Each signed "Jermolaewa" and dated on verso. Provenance: - Galerie Mezzanin, Venice. - Swiss private collection. --------------- ANNA JERMOLAEWA (1970) Trash, 1998. Set von 8 Original-Photographien. C-Prints aufgezogen auf PVC-Platten, hinter Plexiglas. Vintage. Jeweils 68 x 48 cm. Jeweils verso signiert "Jermolaewa" und datiert. Provenienz: - Galerie Mezzanin, Venedig. - Schweizer Privatbesitz.

    • Anna Jermolaewa, About Goats and Women in Oil Production
      Feb. 20, 2017

      Anna Jermolaewa, About Goats and Women in Oil Production

      Anna Jermolaewa About Goats and Women in Oil Production 47 x 67 cm Starting Bid: 1000

      Ressler Kunst Auktionen GMBH, OstLicht
    • Anna Jermolaewa
      Oct. 04, 2016

      Anna Jermolaewa

      Est: €5,000 - €7,000

      (*1970 Sankt Peterburg) KISS, 2006/2016 Fotografie in Farbe, Lambdaprint, 75 x 100 cm, Edition: 3/5 (+II)

      Austria Auction Company
    • Anna Jermolaewa o.T. 2007, Digitalprint 23,8 x 42
      Jun. 15, 2009

      Anna Jermolaewa o.T. 2007, Digitalprint 23,8 x 42

      Est: - €500

      Anna Jermolaewa o.T. 2007, Digitalprint 23,8 x 42 cm, gerahmt, Auflage: 5+2 AP

    • Anna Jermolaewa o.T. 2006, Digitalprint 29,7 x
      Jun. 15, 2009

      Anna Jermolaewa o.T. 2006, Digitalprint 29,7 x

      Est: - €500

      Anna Jermolaewa o.T. 2006, Digitalprint 29,7 x 41,6 cm, gerahmt, Auflage: 5+2 AP