Emma Jecker Hürlimann Sold at Auction Prices

    • EMMA JEKER
      Dec. 13, 2022

      EMMA JEKER

      Est: €500 - €600

      EMMA JEKER | 1895 - 1959 UNTITLED, 1958 mixed media on paper, cm 43x33. Signed and dated lower right: Jeker 1958 IT: EMMA JEKER | 1895 - 1959 SENZA TITOLO, 1958 tecnica mista su carta, cm 43x33. Firmato e datato in basso a destra: Jeker 1958

      Fondaco Aste
    • EMMA JEKER
      Dec. 09, 2021

      EMMA JEKER

      Est: €600 - €800

      Emma Jeker | 1895 - 1959 UNTITLED, 1958 mixed media on paper, cm 43x33. Signed and dated lower right: Jeker 1958 IT: Emma Jeker | 1895 - 1959 SENZA TITOLO, 1958 tecnica mista su carta, cm 43x33. Firmato e datato in basso a destra: Jeker 1958

      Fondaco Aste