Marcel Jaspar Sold at Auction Prices

Landscape painter

    • Marcel JASPAR (1886-1952). Alley. Oil on canv
      Jan. 28, 2023

      Marcel JASPAR (1886-1952). Alley. Oil on canv

      Est: €60 - €80

      Marcel JASPAR (1886-1952). Alley. Oil on canvas, signed lower right. 32,5 x 40,5 cm.

      FW Auction
    • JASPAR Marcel (1886-1952)
      Feb. 03, 2022

      JASPAR Marcel (1886-1952)

      Est: €150 - €200

      Huile sur toile signée Marcel Jaspar "Paysage". 80x100 cm

      Hotel des vente Legros
    • JASPAR Marcel (1886-1952)
      Nov. 10, 2021

      JASPAR Marcel (1886-1952)

      Est: €50 - €75

      Huile sur panneau signée Marcel Jaspar "Péniches à quai". 22x27 cm

      Hotel des vente Legros
    • JASPAR, Marcel (1886-1952)
      Mar. 31, 2019

      JASPAR, Marcel (1886-1952)

      Est: €200 - €300

      JASPAR, Marcel (1886-1952) " La grande beuverie" Gouache et aquarelle signée en bas à gauche. H : 58 cm l : 46 cm

      Legia-Auction