Stanislaw Jackowski Sold at Auction Prices

    • Jackowski, Stanislaw
      May. 20, 2022

      Jackowski, Stanislaw

      Jackowski, Stanislaw 1887 Warschau - 1951 Katowice Kopf einer Tänzerin. Bronze. Signiert. Marmorsockel. H 34 cm.

    • Stanislaw Stefan Jackowski (1887 - 1951) Dancer
      Apr. 05, 2018

      Stanislaw Stefan Jackowski (1887 - 1951) Dancer

      Est: zł270,000 - zł300,000

      patinated bronze 122 x 33 x 73 cm

      Desa Unicum SA
    • Dancer
      Dec. 06, 2009

      Dancer

      Est: zł30,000 - zł50,000

      JACKOWSKI STANISLAW STEFAN Dancer patinated bronze signed Stanisław Jackowski

      Agra-Art