Marco Introini Sold at Auction Prices

b. 1968 -

    • Marco Introini (1968) - Lisbona, 2009
      May. 06, 2021

      Marco Introini (1968) - Lisbona, 2009

      Est: €700 - €1,000

      Vintage gelatin silver print Signed, titled and dated in pencil on the verso This lot is subject to Artists Resale Rights

    • Marco Introini (1968)
      Nov. 03, 2016

      Marco Introini (1968)

      Est: €3,000 - €4,000

      Marco Introini (1968) Milano Illuminista, 2013 Stampa inkjet Hahnemuhle Luster, stampata 2015, in cornice. Firmata, intitolata, datata e numerata 1/15 + 2 P.A. a penna nera al verso del montaggio|cm 73,5 x 99 Inkjet Hahnemuhle Luster print, printed 2015, frame. Signed, titled, dated and numbered 1/15 + 2 P.A. in black ink on the verso of the mount. cm 73,5 x 99 PROVENIENZA: Expowall Gallery, Milano

      Finarte Roma
    • Marco Introini (1968)
      Nov. 03, 2016

      Marco Introini (1968)

      Est: €3,000 - €4,000

      Finarte Roma