Iossif Iline Sold at Auction Prices

b. 1915 - d. 1991

    • IOSSIF MIKHAILOVICH ILINE. ÓLEO SOBRE LIENZO.
      Nov. 19, 2024

      IOSSIF MIKHAILOVICH ILINE. ÓLEO SOBRE LIENZO.

      Est: €800 - €1,000

      Iossif Mikhailovich Iline (Rusia, 1915-1991) Interior con figuras. Óleo sobre lienzo. Firmado. 81 x 94 cm.

      Aletheia Subastas
    • ILINE, IOSSIF ZUGESCHRIEBEN (1915 - 1991). SOMMER AM SEE.
      Jun. 15, 2024

      ILINE, IOSSIF ZUGESCHRIEBEN (1915 - 1991). SOMMER AM SEE.

      ILINE, Iossif zugeschrieben(1915 - 1991) Sommer am See Öl/Malkarton. Unsigniert, verso bezeichnet. 24,5 x 32,5 cm. Gerahmt : 38,5 x 47,5 cm (schwarz-goldener Rahmen). Boote am Ufer unter leicht bewölktem Himmel . Aufrufzeit 15. | Juni 2024 | voraussichtlich 13:36 Uhr (CET) ILINE, attributed to Iossif(1915 - 1991) Summer by the lake Oil/painting card. Unsigned, inscribed on verso. 24.5 x 32.5 cm. Framed : 38.5 x 47.5 cm (black and gold frame). Boats on the shore under a slightly cloudy sky . Aufrufzeit 15. | June 2024 | probably 13:36 (CET) *This is an automatically generated translation from German by deepl.com and only to be seen as an aid - not a legally binding declaration of lot properties. Please note that we can only guarantee for the correctness of description and condition as provided by the German description.

    • Iossif Mikhailovich ILINE (1915-1991). Portrait d'un cosaque.
      Dec. 16, 2020

      Iossif Mikhailovich ILINE (1915-1991). Portrait d'un cosaque.

      Est: €800 - €1,000

      Iossif Mikhailovich ILINE (1915-1991). Portrait d'un cosaque. Huile sur toile signée en russe en bas à droite. Bon état. H. 81 x L. 60 cm. Иосиф Михайлович ИЛЬИН (1915-1991). Портрет казака. Масло, холст, подпись на русском языке справа внизу. Хорошее состояние. 81 x 60 см.

    • ILINE, Iossif zugeschrieben (1915 - 1991). Am See.
      Jun. 27, 2020

      ILINE, Iossif zugeschrieben (1915 - 1991). Am See.

      ILINE, Iossif zugeschrieben(1915 - 1991) Am See Öl/Malkarton. Unsigniert, verso bezeichnet. 32 x 24 cm. Gerahmt : 38 x 47 cm. Boote am Ufer unter leicht bewölktem Himmel .

    • ILINE,IOSSIF ZUGESCHRIEBEN(1915 - 1991)
      Mar. 07, 2020

      ILINE,IOSSIF ZUGESCHRIEBEN(1915 - 1991)

      ILINE, Iossif zugeschrieben (1915 - 1991) Am See Öl/Malkarton.Unsigniert, verso bezeichnet. 32 x 24.Gerahmt: 38 x 47 cm. Boote am Ufer unter leicht bewölktem Himmel.