Benny Huys Sold at Auction Prices

b. 1885 - d. 1973

    • Huys, Benny. 1885 Oesede - 197
      Sep. 26, 2020

      Huys, Benny. 1885 Oesede - 197

      Huys, Benny. 1885 Oesede - 1973 Worpswede. ''In Bergedorf''. 1950. Öl/Hartfaser, u. re. sign. Huys, verso betitelt, sign., ortsbez. Worpswede sowie dat., 50 x 65 cm, ger. 60,5 x 75 cm

      Bolland-Marotz