Godwin Hoffman Sold at Auction Prices

b. 1945 - d. 2013

    • HOFFMAN Godwin (1945-2013)
      Dec. 05, 2019

      HOFFMAN Godwin (1945-2013)

      Est: €1,000 - €1,500

      HOFFMAN Godwin (1945-2013) Sans titre, 1990 Acrylique sur toile, relief,signée. 65 x 50 cm Provenance : Mary Ellen HOKSMA, Amstelveen

      Mirabaud-Mercier
    • HOFFMAN Godwin (1945-2013)
      Dec. 05, 2019

      HOFFMAN Godwin (1945-2013)

      Est: €1,000 - €1,500

      HOFFMAN Godwin (1945-2013) Sans titre, 1986 Acrylique sur toile, relief, signée. 63 x 48,5 cm.

      Mirabaud-Mercier
    • Two Godwin Hoffman abstract limited edition prints,
      Jun. 30, 2011

      Two Godwin Hoffman abstract limited edition prints,

      Est: £100 - £200

      Two Godwin Hoffman abstract limited edition prints, one 25/50 signed and dated '99, 22.5" x 17.5", the other 37/50 signed and dated '06, 26" x 19.5",

      Ewbank's