Roger Herson Sold at Auction Prices

b. 1922 -

    • Roger Herson, - Untitled, 1964;
      Dec. 09, 2020

      Roger Herson, - Untitled, 1964;

      Est: £200 - £400

      Roger Herson, French 1922-2008- Untitled, 1964; gouache, signed and dated 64 lower left, signed lower center, 38x38cm (ARR) Provenance: Private Collection, London Please refer to department for condition report

      Roseberys