Martin Herler Sold at Auction Prices

b. 1972 -

    • Martin Herler - Ohne Titel (Blumenstillleben) (Untitled (Flower still life))
      Jul. 16, 2020

      Martin Herler - Ohne Titel (Blumenstillleben) (Untitled (Flower still life))

      Est: €1,600 - €1,920

      Öl auf Leinwand. (2004). Ca. 110 x 110 cm.

      Karl & Faber
      Jul. 16, 2020

      Est: €2,000 - €2,400

      Öl auf Leinwand. (2004). Ca. 160 x 160 cm.

      Karl & Faber
    • Herler, Martin
      Dec. 06, 2019

      Herler, Martin

      Est: €2,000 - €3,000

      Herler, Martin \Bürgerliches Glück\" (civil luck), 2009 Oil on canvas 140 x 140 cm Signed, titled, and dated on the reverse Provenance: private collection, Southern Germany Exhibition: gallery of BASF Schwarzheide GmbH, February 27th - April 18th 2010 City" RefPostWar211119 RefContemp211119

    • HERLER, MARTIN(1972 Berching-Oberpfalz)Konrads
      Jun. 22, 2012

      HERLER, MARTIN(1972 Berching-Oberpfalz)Konrads

      Est: CHF5,000 - CHF7,000

      HERLER, MARTIN (1972 Berching-Oberpfalz) Konrads Blumen. 2006. Oil on canvas. Entitled and signed verso on canvas: Konrads Blumen Martin Herler '06. 170 x 170 cm. HERLER, MARTIN (1972 Berching-Oberpfalz) Konrads Blumen. 2006. Öl auf Leinwand. Verso auf Leinwand betitelt und signiert: Konrads Blumen Martin Herler '06. 170 x 170 cm.