Gusmen Heriadi Sold at Auction Prices

b. 1974 -

      • Untitled
        Aug. 26, 2017

        Untitled

        Est: S$1,500 - S$2,500

        2007, oil on canvas, 100 x 120 cm, signed and dated on lower right.

        Larasati Auctioneers
      • GUSMEN HERIADI | Perjalanan #2
        Mar. 19, 2017

        GUSMEN HERIADI | Perjalanan #2

        Est: Rp15,000,000 - Rp25,000,000

        Acrylic on canvas | 140 x 160 cm | Signed name lower right

        33 Auction
      • Gusmen Heriadi (Indonesia b. 1974)
        Nov. 29, 2010

        Gusmen Heriadi (Indonesia b. 1974)

        Est: $35,000 - $45,000

        Gusmen Heriadi (Indonesia b. 1974) Masalah signed 'Gusmen Heriadi' (lower right) acrylic on canvas 55 1/8 x 63 in. (140 x 160 cm.) Painted in 2007

      • Gusmen Heriadi , b. 1974 Tamu #13 (Guest #13) acrylic on canvas
        Apr. 05, 2009

        Gusmen Heriadi , b. 1974 Tamu #13 (Guest #13) acrylic on canvas

        Est: $60,000 - $80,000

        dated 30 12 2008 lower right; signed, titled Tamu #13 and dated 2008 on the reverse acrylic on canvas

      • Gusmen Heriadi b. 1974 , Tamu #10 (Guest #10) acrylic on canvas
        Oct. 06, 2008

        Gusmen Heriadi b. 1974 , Tamu #10 (Guest #10) acrylic on canvas

        Est: $60,000 - $80,000

        dated 2007, 2008 lower middle; signed, titled Tamu #10 and dated 2007-2008 on the reverse acrylic on canvas

      • Gusmen Heriadi Pariaman, W. Sumatra, Indonesië
        Jun. 02, 2008

        Gusmen Heriadi Pariaman, W. Sumatra, Indonesië

        Est: €350,000 - €450,000

        Gusmen Heriadi Pariaman, W. Sumatra, Indonesië 1974 'Shower' Gesigneerd en gedateerd r.o. Gedateerd verso Acryl op doek, 120 x 100 cm. NB: Omdat dit lot van buiten de EU is ingevoerd, zal de koper ook de BTW over dit lot moeten voldoen

        AAG Auctioneers
      • Gusmen Heriadi B. 1974 , Aquarium #02 acrylic on canvas
        Apr. 08, 2008

        Gusmen Heriadi B. 1974 , Aquarium #02 acrylic on canvas

        Est: $40,000 - $50,000

        signed and dated 29 10/07 lower right; signed, titled Aquarium # 02 and dated 2007 on the reverse acrylic on canvas