Armie Mayer Hellfeck Sold at Auction Prices

b. 1938 -

    • Armie Mayer Hellfeck, born 1938 Wien, mixed media
      Oct. 02, 2015

      Armie Mayer Hellfeck, born 1938 Wien, mixed media

      Est: €150 - €300

      Armie Mayer Hellfeck, born 1938 Wien, composition of three heads, mixed media on paper, unsigned, on the back dated 1961, PP, approx 65x50 cm, framed under glass, paper damaged . German Description: Armie Mayer Hellfeck, geb. 1938 Wien, Komposition aus drei Köpfen, Mischtechnik auf Papier, unsigniert, rückseitig datiert 1961, PP, ca. 65x50 cm, unter Glas gerahmt, Papier besch.