Karl Martin Hartmann Sold at Auction Prices

  • Companion Pieces: Golden Centre
    Apr. 25, 2015

    Companion Pieces: Golden Centre

    Est: €350 - €420

    Karl Martin Hartmann - Collages, 35 x 35 cm, on the revese monogr. a. dat. KMH 87, unframed. - German painter a. glass window designer.