J Haring Sold at Auction Prices

  • Josef Häring
    Mar. 27, 2010

    Josef Häring

    Est: Kč3,500 - Kč7,000

    Under the trees. Oil on cardboard, 33,5 x 48 cm (without frame), signed lower right „J. Häring". Framed, Condition B. Josef Häring: Pod stromy. Olej na kartonu, 33,5x48 cm (výřez rámu), sign. vpravo dole „J. Häring". Rámováno, stav B. Josef Häring: Unter Bäumen. Öl auf Karton, 33,5x48 cm (ohne Rahmen), rechts unten sign. „J. Häring". Gerahmt, Zustand B.

    Auction House Zezula