Katsmoô Hara Sold at Auction Prices

      • Katsuro Hara, contemporary pai
        Jan. 24, 2022

        Katsuro Hara, contemporary pai

        Katsuro Hara, contemporary painter of Japanese descent, harbor scene, mixed media on silk, signed lower left, 49 x 38 cm, framed behind glass a. passepartout 65 x 54 cm

      • KATSURO HARA (XX)
        Dec. 16, 2020

        KATSURO HARA (XX)

        Est: €200 - €300

        KATSURO HARA (XX) Vue de Paris Dessin et aquarelle sur papier Signé en bas à gauche 51,5 x 36,5 cm (à vue)

        DELON-HOEBANX
      • Katsuro Hara, zeitgenössischer
        Nov. 14, 2020

        Katsuro Hara, zeitgenössischer

        Katsuro Hara, zeitgenössischer Maler japanischer Abstammung, Hafenszene, Mischtechnik auf Seide, u. li. sign., 49 x 38 cm, hinter Glas u. Pp. ger. 65 x 54 cm