Kyla Hansen Sold at Auction Prices

b. 1983 -

    • ƒ Kyla Hansen (née en 1983)Tarbender, 2015
      Nov. 09, 2015

      ƒ Kyla Hansen (née en 1983)Tarbender, 2015

      Est: €2,000 - €3,000

      ƒ Kyla Hansen (née en 1983) Tarbender, 2015 Tissu, fis et ouatine Signé, daté et titré au dos 147,3 × 113,3 cm Provenance : atelier de l'artiste — Fabric, thread, and batting Signed, dated and titled on the back 58 × 45 in Courtesy of the artist