Hans (1884) Hansen Sold at Auction Prices

b. 1884 - d. 1940

            • Hansen, Hans, Vorlegegabel für Gebäck
              Nov. 23, 2024

              Hansen, Hans, Vorlegegabel für Gebäck

              Est: €280 - €560

              Hansen, Hans - Serving fork for pastries (1884-1940) Made in the 1950s. With three prongs and ornamental opening in the bowl, handle with sculpted berries on the leaf. Silver. Stamped with fineness '925S', marked 'Denmark' and maker's monogram 'HH'. L. 21 cm; 132 g. // Hansen, Hans Vorlegegabel für Gebäck (1884-1940) Ausführung Hans Hansen Sølvsmedie 1950er Jahre. Mit drei Zinken und ornamentalem Durchbruch in der Laffe, Griff mit plastischen Beeren an Blatt. Silber. Gestempelt mit Feingehalt ''925S'', Bez. ''Denmark'' und Herstellermonogramm ''HH''. L. 21 cm; 132 g.

            • Hansen, Hans, Kuchenheber
              Nov. 23, 2024

              Hansen, Hans, Kuchenheber

              Est: €280 - €560

              Hansen, Hans - Cake server (Denmark 1884-1940) Made by Hans Hansen Sølvsmedie in 1954, ornamental opening in the bowl, handle with sculpted berries on the leaf. Silver. Stamped with fineness '925S', name and date 'Anno 54'. L. 23 cm; 156 g. // Hansen, Hans Kuchenheber (Dänemark 1884-1940) Ausführung Hans Hansen Sølvsmedie 1954. Ornamentaler Durchbruch in der Laffe, Griff mit plastischen Beeren an Blatt. Silber. Gestempelt mit Feingehalt ''925S'', Namenszug und Dat. ''Anno 54''. L. 23 cm; 156 g.

            • Hans Hansen (1884-1940), silver jewel in the shape of a boomerang, marked and numbered
              Sep. 22, 2024

              Hans Hansen (1884-1940), silver jewel in the shape of a boomerang, marked and numbered

              Est: €200 - €300

              Hans Hansen (1884-1940), silver jewel in the shape of a boomerang, marked and numbered Hans Hansen (1884-1940), zilveren juweel in de vorm van een boemerang, gemerkt en genummerd

              Maison Jules Veilinghuis
            • Hans Hansen (1884 - 1940), est. 1906. A Rare Art Deco Bowl.
              May. 25, 2024

              Hans Hansen (1884 - 1940), est. 1906. A Rare Art Deco Bowl.

              Kolding, designed possibly by Karl Gustav Hansen. Date stamp ANNO 1947. Sterling silver, marked DENMARK SZTERLING, Signet Hans Hansen. Deep round bowl with opposing handles on a conical base ring. H. 9 cm, diam. 20.4 cm, weight approx. 560 g -

            • An important sterling silver cutlery set by Hans Hansen (1884-1940)
              Feb. 27, 2024

              An important sterling silver cutlery set by Hans Hansen (1884-1940)

              Est: €1,200 - €1,500

              An important sterling silver cutlery set by Hans Hansen (1884-1940), Denmark. 7 x 6 pieces. Total 42 pieces. Marked. Condition: excellent.

              Ostantix Auctions
            • Hans HANSEN (Danish 1884-1940) Silver & Rock Crystal Ring. (W24.45g)
              Nov. 26, 2023

              Hans HANSEN (Danish 1884-1940) Silver & Rock Crystal Ring. (W24.45g)

              Est: $250 - $500

              Davidson Auctions
              Nov. 26, 2023

              Est: $250 - $500

              Hans HANSEN (Danish 1884-1940) Silver Belt Ornament. Ten chains attached to 2.8cm ring, suspended by belt clip. (17cmx2.8cm) W42.44g

              Davidson Auctions
            • Collection of Silver Modernist Rings
              Oct. 29, 2023

              Collection of Silver Modernist Rings

              Est: $1,500 - $2,000

              Collection of Silver Modernist Rings - Hans Hansen (Danish, 1884-1940) Silver Ring; signed Hans Hansen; size 7 - Sam Kramer (American, 1913-1964) Silver and Copper Biomorphism Ring; maker's mark; size 7 1/4 - Björn Weckström (Finland, b. 1935) Silver Ring, ca. 1969; marked Lapponia; size 6 1/2

              Grogan & Company
            • Danish Art Deco silver cutlery by Hans Hansen, model "Baronet", circa 1940.
              Oct. 05, 2023

              Danish Art Deco silver cutlery by Hans Hansen, model "Baronet", circa 1940.

              Est: €2,700 - €3,000

              Twelve services. It comprises table forks and knives, soup spoons, fish forks and slices; dessert forks, spoons and knives; coffee spoons, opener and 7 serving items 4 kg.

              Balclis
            • Hans Hansen (1884 - 1940), est. 1906. A Midcentury Cutlery 'Kristine' for 12 Persons.
              Sep. 23, 2023

              Hans Hansen (1884 - 1940), est. 1906. A Midcentury Cutlery 'Kristine' for 12 Persons.

              Est: €2,600 -

              1950's, Design Karl Gustav Hansen. Sterlingsilver, marked 925, Sterling Denmark, MM: Hans Hansen. 48 pieces: 12 menu knives (l. 21,5 cm, Hans Hansen steel blade), 12 menu forks (l. 18,5 cm), 12 menu spoons (l. 19,5 cm), 12 teaspoons (l. 11,5 cm). Weight in total without knives approx. 1700 g. -

            • (2 Pc) 1935 Hans Hansen Sterling Silver Serving Utensils
              Sep. 12, 2023

              (2 Pc) 1935 Hans Hansen Sterling Silver Serving Utensils

              Est: $50 - $500

              DESCRIPTION: (2 Pc) 1935 Hans Hansen (Danish, 1884-1940) sterling silver pie server and fork utensils with ornate leaf-shaped handle. Marked with Hans Hansen hallmarks and date 1935. Hans Hansen (Danish, 1884-1940) opened a goldsmith shop and smithy in Kolding, Denmark about 1906. Kolding was already well known for its silver and in particular for the well known Goldsmith Holger Kyster and the silverware he produced designed by famous silversmiths Th. Bindesboll, Joakim Skovgaard and Svend Hammerhoj. CIRCA: 1935 ORIGIN: Denmark DIMENSIONS: L: 8" and 9 1/2". total weight: 278 grs CONDITION: Good overall condition. See lot description for details on item condition. More detailed condition requests can be obtained via email or SMS."

              Akiba Galleries
            • Hans Hansen (1884-1940) no. 7.
              May. 25, 2023

              Hans Hansen (1884-1940) no. 7.

              Est: €1,500 - €2,000

              Hans Hansen (1884-1940) no. 7. Partie de service pour huit personnes comprenant huit couteaux, huit fourchettes, huit cuillères et deux cuillères de service Argent Estampillé Date de création : vers 1930 Fourchette: Long: 16,5 Cuillère: Long: 17,5 Grande cuillère: Long 20,5 cm

              Mirabaud-Mercier
              May. 25, 2023

              Est: €1,100 - €1,600

              Hans Hansen (1884-1940) no. 7. Partie de service pour six personnes comprenant six couteaux, six fourchettes, six cuillères et deux cuillères de service Argent Estampillé Date de création : vers 1930 Fourchette: 18 cm Cuillère: 19 cm

              Mirabaud-Mercier
            • Hans Hansen (Danish 1884-1940) Bracelet, 1960s
              Oct. 29, 2021

              Hans Hansen (Danish 1884-1940) Bracelet, 1960s

              Est: £300 - £500

              Hans Hansen (Danish 1884-1940) Bracelet, 1960s silver, stamped artist's facsimile signature and '925S DENMARK 254' (internal width 6.3cm (2.4in))

              Lyon & Turnbull
            • "Hans Hansen" Danish Modern Sterling flatware set
              Jul. 25, 2021

              "Hans Hansen" Danish Modern Sterling flatware set

              Est: $2,500 - $3,500

              Hans Hansen (1884-1940) Sterling Flatware ( 81 pieces )

              California Auctioneers
              Apr. 03, 2021

              Est: €3,000 - €5,000

              HANSEN KARL GUSTAV (° 1914) voor HANSEN HANS (1884 - 1940) 84-delig Art Deco-bestek (voor twaalf personen) - model "Arvesolv 18" van ca 1940 - in massief zilver, gemerkt '830' en gedateerd 1942/43, met een klassiek sober decor - gewicht : ca. 4044 gram getekend Danish set of 84 pieces of Art Deco-cutlery, with a design by Karl Gustav Hansen, in marked and signed silver, dated 1942/3

              DVC
            • Hansen, Hans (*1940) "Entrance Ernst Barlach Haus", colour photo, 19x24,5cm (w.f. 42x47cm), former coll. Prof. Johannes Weckerle/Hbg.
              Feb. 20, 2021

              Hansen, Hans (*1940) "Entrance Ernst Barlach Haus", colour photo, 19x24,5cm (w.f. 42x47cm), former coll. Prof. Johannes Weckerle/Hbg.

              Kendzia
              Feb. 17, 2020

              Est: €300 - €500

              HANSEN HANS (1884 - 1940) schelpvormige vrij zware schaal met geajoureerde greep met geometrisch decor in massief zilver, gemerkt 'Sterling Denmark' en gedateerd 1949 - 17 x 15 cm - gewicht : 250 gram getekend Danish "Hans Hansen" signed design dish in marked silver - dated 1949

              DVC
            • MODERNIST HANS HANSEN 925 STERLING SILVER BANGLE
              Nov. 16, 2019

              MODERNIST HANS HANSEN 925 STERLING SILVER BANGLE

              Est: $80 - $150

              Heavy Modernist 925 sterling silver bangle bracelet, Hans Hansen (Denmark, 1884-1940), c. 1970's, marked to the interior, 2.5"diam (interior), 82 grams *Provenance: The family of Alfred A. King (Texas, 1916-2006) great-grandson of Captain Richard King, founder of the now 825,000 acre Texas King Ranch.* Start Price: $50.00

              Austin Auction Gallery
            • Hans Hansen Sterling Danish Necklace
              Feb. 18, 2017

              Hans Hansen Sterling Danish Necklace

              Est: $260 - $360

              Designed as three long links to form the necklace. Inside radius of 15? Stamped Hans Hansen 925S Denmark. Approximate weight of 2.17 ozt. Includes necklace folder that is inscribed ?Valentine?s Day 1975?. Hans Hansen (1884-1940) opened his own gold and silver smithy in 1906. Initially producing only flatware, by the 1920s his company successfully began designing and producing jewelry. In 1992 the firm began to collaborate with the Georg Jensen Company. The Hansen Silversmithy became a family business once son, Karl Gustav Hansen, began designing and producing silver pieces of his own. Hans died at only 56 years old, leaving the business to 25-year-old son. The company gained wide acclaim for collection known as "Future,? which was comprised of approximately 50 pieces, including brooches, rings, clasps, and earrings. Other designers such as Bent Gabrielsen and Bent Knudsen also worked for Hansen and by the 1980s Allan Scharff was the leading designer.

              Bremo Auctions
            • Hans Hansen (1884-1940)
              Jan. 20, 2017

              Hans Hansen (1884-1940)

              Est: €900 - €1,000

              Hans Hansen (1884-1940) Boite a gants en palissandre et argent. Signee et marquee Sterling Danmark. L. : 21 cm

            • Hans Hansen (1884-1940) Art Deco Ripple flatware service for twelve dinner knife: 9"l
              Jun. 04, 2016

              Hans Hansen (1884-1940) Art Deco Ripple flatware service for twelve dinner knife: 9"l

              Hans Hansen (1884-1940) Art Deco Ripple flatware service for twelve Denmark sterling silver stamped marks 76 items total dinner knife: 9"l

              Toomey & Co. Auctioneers
            • Hans Hansen (Danish, 1884-1990) attributed to, for Georg Jensen Silver coll
              Dec. 10, 2015

              Hans Hansen (Danish, 1884-1990) attributed to, for Georg Jensen Silver coll

              Est: £700 - £900

              Hans Hansen (Danish, 1884-1990) attributed to, for Georg Jensen Silver collar necklace, bangle, ring and pair of earclips, composite suite of stylised panel design each piece signed, the necklace stamped '925S Denmark', the bangle stamped '925S Danmark', the ring with marks '925S' and 'HaH' for Hans Hansen the necklace 42cm long (4).

              Mallams
            • HANS HANSEN DENMARK (1884-1940) COLLIER MIT 3 ANHAENGER, um 1940 Silber 925. Silber gehämmert in geometrischen Formen. Alle Stücke signiert Hans Hansen, mit Silbermarke 925 S. Denmark. L. 9 cm.
              Dec. 04, 2015

              HANS HANSEN DENMARK (1884-1940) COLLIER MIT 3 ANHAENGER, um 1940 Silber 925. Silber gehämmert in geometrischen Formen. Alle Stücke signiert Hans Hansen, mit Silbermarke 925 S. Denmark. L. 9 cm.

              Est: CHF1,000 - CHF1,500

              HANS HANSEN DENMARK (1884-1940) NECKLACE WITH 3 PENDANTS, ca. 1940 Silver 925. Silver, hammered in geometric shapes. All items signed Hans Hansen, with silver mark 925 S. Denmark. L 9 cm.

            • HANS HANSEN ( 1884- 1940) DENMARK Collier goutte e
              Nov. 29, 2015

              HANS HANSEN ( 1884- 1940) DENMARK Collier goutte e

              Est: €150 - €160

              HANS HANSEN ( 1884- 1940) DENMARK Collier goutte en argent 950/000 poids

              Pays de Fayence Enchères
            • HANS HANSEN DENMARK(1884-1940)NECKLACE WITH 3 PENDANTS, ca. 1940.Silver 925.
              Jun. 26, 2015

              HANS HANSEN DENMARK(1884-1940)NECKLACE WITH 3 PENDANTS, ca. 1940.Silver 925.

              Est: CHF1,200 - CHF1,500

              HANS HANSEN DENMARK (1884-1940) NECKLACE WITH 3 PENDANTS, ca. 1940. Silver 925. Silver, hammered in geometric shapes. All items signed Hans Hansen, with silver mark 925 S. Denmark. L 9 cm. HANS HANSEN DENMARK (1884-1940) COLLIER MIT 3 ANHAENGER, um 1940 Silber 925. Silber gehämmert in geometrischen Formen. Alle Stücke signiert Hans Hansen, mit Silbermarke 925 S. Denmark. L. 9 cm.

            • DANISH MODERN STERLING HANS HANSEN LADLE
              May. 31, 2015

              DANISH MODERN STERLING HANS HANSEN LADLE

              Est: $125 - $175

              Danish Modern Solid Sterling Hans Hansen Ladle. Measures 7 long and weighs 70 grams. PROVENANCE: The Estate of noted NYC attorney, author and well known political advisor Edward N. Costikyan. Hans Hansen (1884-1940) opened a goldsmith shop and smithy in Kolding, Denmark about 1906. By the 1920s Hansen was producing his own line based on his and H.F. Gross' designs. Initially the company produced flatware. Once that was successful they started with jewelry. The first pieces were designed by Hansen himself around 1931 but production of jewelry really began in 1932 with a collection designed by Hansen's son Karl Gustav Hansen. arl Gustav Hansen was born in Kolding on December 10, 1914. The younger Hansen showed an early aptitude for his craft and left school at 16 to become an apprentice to Einar Olsen a hollowware smith. In 1934, KGH presented his test piece, a teapot on a chafing dish and received the silver medal, the highest distinction in the Danish appprenticeship system. Shortly afterwards he enrolled at the School of Sculpture at the Art Academy but continued to work with silver.After travelling in Europe KGH opened up a workshop with his father in Copenhagen where passers-by could watch KGH and three other craftsmen at work through a large window. KGH had his first larger exhibition of works in Copenhagen in May 1940. The next month, his father died at only 56 years old. KGH was 25 and he took over the Hans Hansen Silversmithy. This collection was called "Future" and comprised about 50 pieces, including brooches, rings, clasps, earrings, etc. Other designers such as Bent Gabrielsen Pedersen and Bent Knudsen also worked for Hansen and by the 1980s Allan Scharff was the leading designer. In 1992 the firm joined with the Georg Jensen company.

              Charleston Estate Auctions
            • HANSEN KARL GUSTAV (° 1914) voor HANSEN HANS (1884 - 1940) 84-delig Art Deco-bestek (voor twaalf personen) - model "Arvesolv 18" van ca 1940 - in massief zilver gemerkt '830' en gedateerd 1942/43 met een klassiek sober decor - gewicht : ca. 4044
              Apr. 28, 2015

              HANSEN KARL GUSTAV (° 1914) voor HANSEN HANS (1884 - 1940) 84-delig Art Deco-bestek (voor twaalf personen) - model "Arvesolv 18" van ca 1940 - in massief zilver gemerkt '830' en gedateerd 1942/43 met een klassiek sober decor - gewicht : ca. 4044

              Est: €5,000 - €8,000

              HANSEN KARL GUSTAV (° 1914) voor HANSEN HANS (1884 - 1940) 84-delig Art Deco-bestek (voor twaalf personen) - model "Arvesolv 18" van ca 1940 - in massief zilver gemerkt '830' en gedateerd 1942/43 met een klassiek sober decor - gewicht : ca. 4044 gram getekend, 84 pieces of Art Deco-cutlery with a design by Karl Gustav Hansen in marked and signed silver dated 1942/3

              DVC
            • HANSEN HANS (1884 - 1940) sixties' set van een collier en een bracelet in massief zilver gemerkt "gemerkt '925' Denmark" met zwarte email getekend
              Apr. 28, 2015

              HANSEN HANS (1884 - 1940) sixties' set van een collier en een bracelet in massief zilver gemerkt "gemerkt '925' Denmark" met zwarte email getekend

              Est: - €500

              HANSEN HANS (1884 - 1940) sixties' set van een collier en een bracelet in massief zilver gemerkt "gemerkt '925' Denmark" met zwarte email getekend, sixties' Danish set of necklace and bracelet in marked silver with enamel - signed

              DVC
            • Hans Hansen (Danish, 1884-1940) for Georg Jensen
              Dec. 12, 2013

              Hans Hansen (Danish, 1884-1940) for Georg Jensen

              Est: £80 - £120

              Hans Hansen (Danish, 1884-1940) for Georg Jensen Silver bracelet, with interlocking clasp, stamped signature, 925s, G. J. Ltd., London import marks, 6.5cm across.

              Mallams
            • Hans Hansen (1884-1940) Quatre boîtes
              Oct. 29, 2013

              Hans Hansen (1884-1940) Quatre boîtes

              Est: €1,800 - €2,500

              Hans Hansen (1884-1940) Quatre boîtes Palissandre et argent Date de création: vers 1950 H 5 × L 22,5 × l 15 cm H 5 × L 17 × l 8,5 cm H 3,5 × L 21 × l 9,5 cm H 3,5 × L 21 × l 9 cm

            • An Art-Déco table candle holder
              Sep. 28, 2013

              An Art-Déco table candle holder

              Est: €550 - €660

              Hansen Hans 1884 - 1940 An Art-Déco table candle holder Kolding, 1937. Silver, marked '925S' and 'Hans Hansen Denmark Anno 1937'. H. 19 cm, weight c. 500 g.

            • HANS HANSEN: A SILVER MODERNIST STYLE DRESS RING
              Dec. 06, 2012

              HANS HANSEN: A SILVER MODERNIST STYLE DRESS RING

              Est: £80 - £160

              HANS HANSEN: A SILVER MODERNIST STYLE DRESS RING cup-set to the centre with a spherical tigers eye, signed to the silver shank Hans Hansen (1884-1940) first started producing silverwork in the 1920's and quickly gained a reputation for innovative modernist design.

              Duke's
              Nov. 05, 2011

              HANS HANSEN STERLING SILVER FLATWARE SET In the "Kristine" pattern. Marked "Hans Hansen, Sterling - Denmark, .925". Consists of: 8 8 1/2" dinner knives 8 dinner forks 12 salad forks 8 hollow-handled butter spreaders 8 place spoons 12 teaspoons 2 cold meat forks 2 buffet spoons 1 cream ladle 1 sugar spoon 1 berry spoon 1 pie server Together with six silver plated serving pieces. Approx. 71.0 troy oz. weighable

              Eldred's
            • Hans Hansen (1884-1940) Bonbonnière Granit, argent
              Oct. 23, 2011

              Hans Hansen (1884-1940) Bonbonnière Granit, argent

              Est: €2,000 - €3,000

              Hans Hansen (1884-1940) Bonbonnière Granit, argent massif et ivoire. Poinçons d'orfèvre. Vers 1930.H_20 cm

              Pierre Bergé & Associés
            • Hans Hansen, Kolding Brosche, um 1960 Sphärische,
              Apr. 14, 2011

              Hans Hansen, Kolding Brosche, um 1960 Sphärische,

              Hans Hansen, Kolding Brosche, um 1960 Sphärische, dreiseitige Form. 14 Karat Gelbgold, Nadelbroschierung mit Feststellschraube. Bez.: Hans Hansen (Schriftzugmarke), 585, DENMARK. L. 7,5 cm. Ca. 10 g. Schätzpreis: $ 350.00 € 250,00

              Von Zezschwitz Kunst und Design
            • HANS HANSEN (1884-1940) Small silver and ivory bell.
              Mar. 04, 2011

              HANS HANSEN (1884-1940) Small silver and ivory bell.

              Est: €400 - €600

              Petite cloche en argent et ivoire.Marques et poinçons.H : 14 cm Small silver and ivory bell. Stamps and hallmarks.H : 5 ½ in.

            • , Hans Hansen (1884-1940) Silver Ladle, Sterling silver, Ripple pattern with oval bowl on arched handle with stepped tip, maker's mark
              Dec. 18, 2010

              , Hans Hansen (1884-1940) Silver Ladle, Sterling silver, Ripple pattern with oval bowl on arched handle with stepped tip, maker's mark

              Est: $200 - $250

              Hans Hansen (1884-1940) Silver Ladle Sterling silver Denmark Ripple pattern with oval bowl on arched handle with stepped tip, maker's mark, lg. 9, wd. 4 3/8 in.

              Skinner
            • HANS HANSEN (1884-1940) Saucière et sa cuillère en argent. Poinçonné. Danemark, vers 1930. H_8 cm L_20 cm
              Dec. 15, 2010

              HANS HANSEN (1884-1940) Saucière et sa cuillère en argent. Poinçonné. Danemark, vers 1930. H_8 cm L_20 cm

              Est: €500 - €800

              Pierre Bergé & Associés
            • HANS HANSEN (1884-1940) Boîte à cigarettes en palissandre et argent. Signée et poinçonnée. Danemark, vers 1930. L_22,5 cm
              Dec. 15, 2010

              HANS HANSEN (1884-1940) Boîte à cigarettes en palissandre et argent. Signée et poinçonnée. Danemark, vers 1930. L_22,5 cm

              Est: €600 - €900

              Pierre Bergé & Associés
            • HANS HANSEN (1884-1940) Boîte à cigarettes en palissandre et argent. Signée et poinçonnée. Danemark, vers 1930. L_20,5 cm
              Dec. 15, 2010

              HANS HANSEN (1884-1940) Boîte à cigarettes en palissandre et argent. Signée et poinçonnée. Danemark, vers 1930. L_20,5 cm

              Est: €600 - €900

              Pierre Bergé & Associés
            • HANS HANSEN (1884-1940) Boîte à cigarettes en palissandre et argent. Signée et poinçonnée. Danemark, vers 1930. L_21 cm
              Dec. 15, 2010

              HANS HANSEN (1884-1940) Boîte à cigarettes en palissandre et argent. Signée et poinçonnée. Danemark, vers 1930. L_21 cm

              Est: €600 - €900

              Pierre Bergé & Associés
              Dec. 15, 2010

              Est: €600 - €900

              Pierre Bergé & Associés
              Dec. 15, 2010

              Est: €600 - €900

              Pierre Bergé & Associés
              Dec. 15, 2010

              Est: €600 - €900

              Pierre Bergé & Associés
            • HANS HANSEN (1884-1940) Boîte à cigarettes en palissandre et argent. Signée et poinçonnée. Danemark, vers 1930. L_18 cm
              Dec. 15, 2010

              HANS HANSEN (1884-1940) Boîte à cigarettes en palissandre et argent. Signée et poinçonnée. Danemark, vers 1930. L_18 cm

              Est: €600 - €900

              Pierre Bergé & Associés
            • HANS HANSEN (1884-1940) Pot à tabac en palissandre et argent. Signé et poinçonné. Danemark, vers 1930. H_12,5 cm
              Dec. 15, 2010

              HANS HANSEN (1884-1940) Pot à tabac en palissandre et argent. Signé et poinçonné. Danemark, vers 1930. H_12,5 cm

              Est: €600 - €900

              Pierre Bergé & Associés
            • HANS HANSEN (1884-1940) Plat sur pieds Argent. Poinçonné. Danemark, vers 1936. D_35 cm
              Dec. 15, 2010

              HANS HANSEN (1884-1940) Plat sur pieds Argent. Poinçonné. Danemark, vers 1936. D_35 cm

              Est: €800 - €1,200

              Pierre Bergé & Associés