Gabriël Hanedoes Sold at Auction Prices

    • Gabriel Hanedoes (1869 - 1953 )
      Dec. 12, 2018

      Gabriel Hanedoes (1869 - 1953 )

      Est: €200 - €300

      Baadsters aan een bosvijver, olieverf op doek, 30x49 cm linksonder get. en gedateerd 1940

    • GABRIËL HANEDOES DUTCH, 1869 - 1953
      Mar. 17, 2011

      GABRIËL HANEDOES DUTCH, 1869 - 1953

      Est: $100 - $150

      GABRIËL HANEDOES DUTCH, 1869 - 1953 A VIEW OF THE BENTHER BERG NEAR HANNOVER signed, inscribed Benterberg b/ Hannover, Lucht te sidderen and dated 1906 l.r. watercolour heightened with white on paper, unframed 25.3 x 32.8 cm. (3)

      Mar. 16, 2011

      Est: $100 - $150

      Mar. 15, 2011

      Est: $100 - $150

      Mar. 14, 2011

      Est: $100 - $150