Ado Hamelrijck Sold at Auction Prices

    • ADEL HAMELRIJCK (°1941)
      Apr. 25, 2024

      ADEL HAMELRIJCK (°1941)

      Est: €250 - €350

      Untitled. Mixed media (graphite and gesso). Framed. Provenance: Karel Geirlandt. Description FR Sans titre. Technique mixte (graphite et gesso). Cadre. Provenance: Karel Geirlandt Beschrijving NL Zonder titel. Gemengde techniek (grafiet en gesso). Kader. Herkomst: Karel Geirlandt

    • HAMELRIJCK ADO
      Oct. 26, 2021

      HAMELRIJCK ADO

      Est: €200 - €400

      Composition

      Campo & Campo
    • HAMELRIJCK ADO
      Oct. 26, 2021

      HAMELRIJCK ADO

      Est: €300 - €500

      'Cube mobile'

      Campo & Campo
    • ADO HAMELRYCK (°1941)…
      Mar. 11, 2020

      ADO HAMELRYCK (°1941)…

      Est: €160 - €200

      ADO HAMELRYCK (°1941) Zonder titel, 2002. Gouache. Gedateerd en getekend op verso '02/ Hamelrijck Adel'. Herkomst: Flor Bex. 380 x 287 mm; 420 x 300 mm; 296 x 210 mm; 420 x 300 mm French Description ADO HAMELRYCK (°1941) Sans titre, 2002. Gouache. Daté et signé au verso '02/ Hamelrijck Adel'. On joint: Lucia Romualdi (XX/XXI), Sans titre. Crayon, estampe. Signé et daté 'Lucia Romualdi 2002. Et: Ulrich Meister (°1947), Sans titre. Encre. Signé et daté 'Ulrich Meister '2002'. Et: Daniel Dewaele (°1950), Sans titre. Sérigraphie. Tot.: 4 ex. Provenance: Flor Bex. 380 x 287 mm; 420 x 300 mm; 296 x 210 mm; 420 x 300 mm ADO HAMELRYCK (°1941) Untitled, 2002. Gouache. Dated and signed on the reverse. Provenance: Flor Bex. 380 x 287 mm; 420 x 300 mm; 296 x 210 mm; 420 x 300 mm