Wilhelm Haase Sold at Auction Prices

Painter, Portrait painter, Architecture painter

  • Haase, Wilhelm, geb. 1888 Küstrin,
    Feb. 25, 2012

    Haase, Wilhelm, geb. 1888 Küstrin,

    Est: €140 - €168

    Haase, Wilhelm, geb. 1888 Küstrin, Blumenstilleben, Öl/Lwd., signiert, datiert 1932, 74 x 54 cm, R.

    Aug. 27, 2011

    Est: €140 - €168