Dick Haakman Sold at Auction Prices

b. 1934 -

    • Dick Haakman (1934-) Strandgezicht bij schemering, gesigneerd r.o
      Apr. 25, 2023

      Dick Haakman (1934-) Strandgezicht bij schemering, gesigneerd r.o

      Est: €50 - €75

      Dick Haakman (1934-) Strandgezicht bij schemering, gesigneerd r.o., aquarel, 17,8 x 20 cm-Herkomst: Frans & Kapma Collectie-

      Veilinghuis Van Spengen
    • Dick Haakman (1934), oil on canvas, Rustic stillife, sig. b.r., dated '1979', dim. 79 x 59 cm.
      Dec. 07, 2020

      Dick Haakman (1934), oil on canvas, Rustic stillife, sig. b.r., dated '1979', dim. 79 x 59 cm.

      Est: €300 - €600

      Venduehuis Dickhaut Maastricht
    • Dick Haakman, born 1934
      Apr. 30, 2016

      Dick Haakman, born 1934

      Est: €320 - €700

      Dick Haakman, born 1934 Bergen / the Netherlands, studied in Los Angeles, also illustrated children books, here: Sunflowers in stone vase and basket with mushrooms, oil /canvas, signed, verso artist info, ca. 60x70cm, frame . German Description: Dick Haakman, geb. 1934 Bergen/Niederlande, studierte in Los Angeles, illustrierte auch Kinderbücher, hier: Sonnenblumen in Steinvase u. Korb mit Pilzen, Öl/Lwd, sign., verso Künstlerinfo, ca. 60x70cm, R