Juan Guillén Sold at Auction Prices

    • Juan Guillen. The house
      Jan. 25, 2023

      Juan Guillen. The house

      Watercolor on paper. Signed, dated and dedicated at the bottom.

      Duran Arte y Subastas
    • Juan Guillén. The house
      Oct. 24, 2019

      Juan Guillén. The house

      GUILLÉN, JUAN. "La casona (1970)". Acuarela sobre papel. Firmada, fechada y dedicada en la parte inferior. 36 x 55 cm

      Duran Arte y Subastas