Eleonore Fuchs-Heidelberg Sold at Auction Prices

b. 1946 - d. 2012

    • Eleonore Fuchs-Heidelberg, 1946 Heidelberg - 2012 Berlin
      Dec. 03, 2016

      Eleonore Fuchs-Heidelberg, 1946 Heidelberg - 2012 Berlin

      Est: €450 - €900

      Eleonore Fuchs-Heidelberg, 1946 Heidelberg - 2012 Berlin, Blow up, acrylic on canvas, signed on the back, dated 2000, 90x100cm, white ledge . German Description: Eleonore Fuchs-Heidelberg, 1946 Heidelberg - 2012 Berlin, Blow up, Acryl auf Leinwand, rückseitig signiert, datiert 2000, 90x100cm, weiße Künstlerleiste

      Dec. 03, 2016

      Est: €300 - €600

      Eleonore Fuchs-Heidelberg, 1946 Heidelberg - 2012 Berlin, collage, signed lower right and dated 83, 100x70cm, framed under glass . German Description: Eleonore Fuchs-Heidelberg, 1946 Heidelberg - 2012 Berlin, Collage, rechts unten signiert und datiert 83, 100x70cm, unter Glas gerahmt

      Dec. 03, 2016

      Est: €500 - €1,000

      Eleonore Fuchs-Heidelberg, 1946 Heidelberg - 2012 Berlin, Print Sign II, acrylic on canvas,signed on the back, dated 88, 120x90cm, framed . German Description: Eleonore Fuchs-Heidelberg, 1946 Heidelberg - 2012 Berlin, Print Sign II, Acryl auf Leinwand, rückseitig signiert, datiert 88, 120x90cm, Rahmen