Philippe Friedberger Sold at Auction Prices

b. 1938 -

  • FRIEDBERGER, PHILIPPE(1938
    Dec. 03, 2010

    FRIEDBERGER, PHILIPPE(1938

    Est: CHF11,000 - CHF16,000

    FRIEDBERGER, PHILIPPE (1938 Boulogne-Billancourt) Untitled. 2008. Oil on canvas. Signed lower right: Friedberger. Also signed and with reference number 386 verso. 61 x 46 cm. FRIEDBERGER, PHILIPPE (1938 Boulogne-Billancourt) Ohne Titel. 2008. Öl auf Leinwand. Unten rechts signiert: Friedberger. Zudem verso signiert und mit der Referenznummer 386 versehen. 61 x 46 cm.