Zipora Fried Sold at Auction Prices

b. 1964 -

    • Zipora Fried (1964),"Portrait #18" et "Portrait #19", 2011, 2 C-print, éd. 1/3 + 1 E.A., 66x49 cm
      Sep. 23, 2019

      Zipora Fried (1964),"Portrait #18" et "Portrait #19", 2011, 2 C-print, éd. 1/3 + 1 E.A., 66x49 cm

      Est: CHF400 - CHF600

      Zipora Fried (1964),"Portrait #18" et "Portrait #19", 2011, 2 C-print, éd. 1/3 + 1 E.A., 66x49 cm Zipora Fried (1964), "Portrait #18" et "Portrait #19", 2011, 2 C-print, éd. 1/3 + 1 E.A., 67,31x50,8 cm Certificats d'authenticité du 29.09.2011 de la galerie On Stellar Rays, New York, signés par l'artisteProvenance: Artis, New York

      Piguet Hôtel des Ventes | Genève