Henry E. Feldkamp Sold at Auction Prices

b. 1932 -

    • Feldkamp, Heinrich E. (geboren 1932) Pferdefuhrwerk in schneebedecktem Wald, Öl auf Leinwand.
      Nov. 16, 2024

      Feldkamp, Heinrich E. (geboren 1932) Pferdefuhrwerk in schneebedecktem Wald, Öl auf Leinwand.

      Est: €180 - €300

      Feldkamp, Heinrich E. (geboren 1932) Pferdefuhrwerk in schneebedecktem Wald, Öl auf Leinwand. Zwei Männer mit Pferdegespann in winterlicher Landschaft. Unten rechts signiert. Leinwand: 53 x 60 cm. Rahmen: 68 x 78 cm. Standort: Konstanz Feldkamp, Heinrich E. (born 1932) Horse cart in snow-covered forest, oil on canvas. Two men with a horse and cart in a wintry landscape. Signed lower right. Canvas: 53 x 60 cm. Frame: 68 x 78 cm. (born 1932) Horse cart in snow-covered forest, oil on canvas. Two men with a horse and cart in a wintry landscape. Signed lower right. Canvas: 53 x 60 cm. Frame: 68 x 78 cm. Location: ConstanceHorse cart in snow-covered forest, oil on canvas. Two men with a horse and cart in a wintry landscape. Signed lower right. Canvas: 53 x 60 cm. Frame: 68 x 78 cm. Location: Constance

      Auktionshaus Karrenbauer
    • Feldkamp, Heinrich E. (geboren 1932) Schäferin an der Tränke, Öl auf Leinwand.
      Nov. 16, 2024

      Feldkamp, Heinrich E. (geboren 1932) Schäferin an der Tränke, Öl auf Leinwand.

      Est: €380 - €500

      Feldkamp, Heinrich E. (geboren 1932) Schäferin an der Tränke, Öl auf Leinwand. Schafe mit ihrer Hirtin beim Grasen. Atmosphärisches Werk in dynamischer Ausführung. Unten links signiert. Leinwand: 70 x 80 cm, Rahmen: 89 x 98 cm. Standort: Konstanz Feldkamp, Heinrich E. (born 1932) Shepherdess at the watering trough, oil on canvas. Sheep grazing with their shepherdess. Atmospheric work in dynamic execution. Signed lower left. Canvas: 70 x 80 cm, frame: 89 x 98 cm. (born 1932) Shepherdess at the watering trough, oil on canvas. Sheep grazing with their shepherdess. Atmospheric work in dynamic execution. Signed lower left. Canvas: 70 x 80 cm, frame: 89 x 98 cm. Location: ConstanceShepherdess at the watering trough, oil on canvas. Sheep grazing with their shepherdess. Atmospheric work in dynamic execution. Signed lower left. Canvas: 70 x 80 cm, frame: 89 x 98 cm. Location: Constance

      Auktionshaus Karrenbauer
    • Feldkamp, Heinrich E. (geboren 1932) Waldarbeiter in winterlicher Landschaft, Öl auf Leinwand.
      Nov. 16, 2024

      Feldkamp, Heinrich E. (geboren 1932) Waldarbeiter in winterlicher Landschaft, Öl auf Leinwand.

      Est: €180 - €300

      Feldkamp, Heinrich E. (geboren 1932) Waldarbeiter in winterlicher Landschaft, Öl auf Leinwand. Drei Männer und ein Pferd in Winterlandschaft beim Holzrücken. Im Vordergrund ein gefrorener See. Unten links signiert. Leinwand: 51 x 60 cm, Rahmen: 67 x 77 cm. Standort: Konstanz Feldkamp, Heinrich E. (born 1932) Forest workers in a winter landscape, oil on canvas. Three men and a horse in a winter landscape, gathering wood. A frozen lake in the foreground. Signed lower left. Canvas: 51 x 60 cm, frame: 67 x 77 cm. (born 1932) Forest workers in a winter landscape, oil on canvas. Three men and a horse in a winter landscape, gathering wood. A frozen lake in the foreground. Signed lower left. Canvas: 51 x 60 cm, frame: 67 x 77 cm. Location: ConstanceForest workers in a winter landscape, oil on canvas. Three men and a horse in a winter landscape, gathering wood. A frozen lake in the foreground. Signed lower left. Canvas: 51 x 60 cm, frame: 67 x 77 cm. Location: Constance

      Auktionshaus Karrenbauer
      Sep. 21, 2024

      Est: €180 - €300

      Auktionshaus Karrenbauer
      Sep. 21, 2024

      Est: €380 - €500

      Auktionshaus Karrenbauer
      Sep. 21, 2024

      Est: €180 - €300

      Auktionshaus Karrenbauer
    • Feldkamp, Heinrich E. (geboren 1932) Vornehme Gesellschaft im Berliner Tiergarten, Öl auf Leinwand. Sommerliches Geschehen im Berliner Tiergarten.
      Sep. 21, 2024

      Feldkamp, Heinrich E. (geboren 1932) Vornehme Gesellschaft im Berliner Tiergarten, Öl auf Leinwand. Sommerliches Geschehen im Berliner Tiergarten.

      Est: €380 - €500

      Feldkamp, Heinrich E. (geboren 1932) Vornehme Gesellschaft im Berliner Tiergarten, Öl auf Leinwand. Sommerliches Geschehen im Berliner Tiergarten. Unten links signiert. Leinwand: 80 x 100 cm. Rahmen: 95 x 114 cm. Standort: Konstanz Feldkamp, Heinrich E. (born 1932) Noble Society in the Berlin Tiergarten, oil on canvas. Summer events in the Berlin Tiergarten. Signed lower left. Canvas: 80 x 100 cm. Frame: 95 x 114 cm. (born 1932) Noble Society in the Berlin Tiergarten, oil on canvas. Summer events in the Berlin Tiergarten. Signed lower left. Canvas: 80 x 100 cm. Frame: 95 x 114 cm. Location: ConstanceNoble Society in the Berlin Tiergarten, oil on canvas. Summer events in the Berlin Tiergarten. Signed lower left. Canvas: 80 x 100 cm. Frame: 95 x 114 cm. Location: Constance

      Auktionshaus Karrenbauer
    • Heinrich E. Feldkamp,born 1932 Duisburg, ruralidyll with
      Feb. 24, 2024

      Heinrich E. Feldkamp,born 1932 Duisburg, ruralidyll with

      Est: €200 - €400

      Heinrich E. Feldkamp,born 1932 Duisburg, ruralidyll with farmhouse, grazing cows and farmer with horse-drawn cart, oil/canvas , signed lower right, approx. 70x80cm, frame 85x95cm . German Description: Heinrich E. Feldkamp, geb. 1932 Duisburg, Ländliches Idyll mit Bauernhaus, weidenden Kühen und Bauer mit Pferdefuhrwerk, Öl/Lwd, rechts unten signiert, ca. 70x80cm, R.ca. 85x95cm

    • Feldkamp, Heinrich E. (1932 Duisburg) "St. Peter and Paul on the Reichenau"
      Oct. 07, 2023

      Feldkamp, Heinrich E. (1932 Duisburg) "St. Peter and Paul on the Reichenau"

      Feldkamp, Heinrich E. (1932 Duisburg) "St. Peter and Paul on the Reichenau" in winter, viewed from Lake Constance, oil on canvas, signed lower right, 31x24.5cm, 42x35.5cm with frame Feldkamp, Heinrich E. (1932 Duisburg) "St. Peter und Paul auf der Reichenau" im Winter, vom Bodensee aus betrachtet, Öl auf Leinwand, rechts unten signiert, 31x24,5cm, 42x35,5cm mit Rahmen

      Auktionshaus am See
    • FELDKAMP, HEINRICH E. Duisburg 1932 Farmyard. Oil
      Jan. 10, 2017

      FELDKAMP, HEINRICH E. Duisburg 1932 Farmyard. Oil

      FELDKAMP, HEINRICH E. Duisburg 1932 Farmyard. Oil on canvas, signed. 24x30cm, framed.

      Sigalas
    • Henry E. Feldkamp, born 1932
      Jun. 25, 2016

      Henry E. Feldkamp, born 1932

      Est: €150 - €300

      Henry E. Feldkamp, born in 1932, promenade walkers in an alley, oil / canvas, signed lower left, about 80x70cm, baroque style frame . German Description: Heinrich E. Feldkamp, geb. 1932, promenierende Spaziergänger in einer Allee, Öl/Lwd, links unten signiert, ca. 80x70cm, Barockstilrahmen