Bernadette Felber Sold at Auction Prices

  • Bernadette Felber (Judenburg 1966 geb.) "Beach
    Mar. 16, 2009

    Bernadette Felber (Judenburg 1966 geb.) "Beach

    Est: €800 - €1,000

    Bernadette Felber (Judenburg 1966 geb.) "Beach Life", Mexico,Tecolutla 2008, Farbfoto, verso mit schwarzem Filzstift betitelt, signiert, datiert, nummeriert V/1 (eines von 5 Exemplaren + 1 Künstlerexemplar), 70 x 105 (89 x 119) cm, gerahmt, (EK)

  • Bernadette Felber (Judenburg 1966 b.) "Tepito",
    Apr. 28, 2008

    Bernadette Felber (Judenburg 1966 b.) "Tepito",

    Est: €800 - €1,000

    Bernadette Felber (Judenburg 1966 b.) "Tepito", Mexico City 2000, colour photograph, verso with title in black felt-tip, signed, dated, numbered 1/5, 70 x 100 cm, with frame, (EK)

  • Bernadette Felber (Judenburg 1966 b.)
    Apr. 28, 2008

    Bernadette Felber (Judenburg 1966 b.)

    Est: €500 - €700

    Bernadette Felber (Judenburg 1966 b.) "Präsidentenbesuch Bush" (President Bush's visit to Vienna), Vienna 2006, colour photograph, verso with title in black felt-tip, signed, dated, numbered 5/1, 39 x 60 cm, with frame, (EK)

  • Bernadette Felber (Judenburg 1966 b.) "Zeppelin",
    Apr. 28, 2008

    Bernadette Felber (Judenburg 1966 b.) "Zeppelin",

    Est: €500 - €700

    Bernadette Felber (Judenburg 1966 b.) "Zeppelin", Athens 2004, colour photograph, verso with title in black felt-tip, signed, dated, numbered 5/1, 38,5 x 59 cm, with frame, (EK)

  • Bernadette Felber * - Painting
    Oct. 01, 2007

    Bernadette Felber * - Painting

    Est: €600 - €800

    Oct. 01, 2007

    Est: €400 - €600