Ribeiro Farinha Sold at Auction Prices

Painter, Sculptor

    • RIBEIRO FARINHA (born 1933)
      Jun. 21, 2024

      RIBEIRO FARINHA (born 1933)

      Est: €40 - €80

      RIBEIRO FARINHA (born 1933) "Untitled" Oil on card, signed and dated 1995. Dim.: 30x20.5 cm.

      Corte Real, Leiloeira
    • RIBEIRO FARINHA (born 1933)
      Jun. 21, 2024

      RIBEIRO FARINHA (born 1933)

      Est: €40 - €80

      RIBEIRO FARINHA (born 1933) "Untitled" Oil on card, signed and dated 1995. Dim.: 31x21.5 cm.

      Corte Real, Leiloeira
    • RIBEIRO FARINHA (n.1933)
      Jun. 20, 2024

      RIBEIRO FARINHA (n.1933)

      Est: €40 - €80

      RIBEIRO FARINHA (n.1933) "Sem título" Guache sobre cartão, assinado e datado 1992. Dim.: 46,5x33 cm.

      Corte Real, Leiloeira
    • RIBEIRO FARINHA (n.1933)
      May. 17, 2024

      RIBEIRO FARINHA (n.1933)

      Est: €30 - €60

      RIBEIRO FARINHA (n.1933) "Forest Song" Acrylic on wood, signed and dated 1992, front and back. Dim.: 50x35 cm.

      Corte Real, Leiloeira
    • RIBEIRO FARINHA (n.1933)
      May. 17, 2024

      RIBEIRO FARINHA (n.1933)

      Est: €30 - €60

      RIBEIRO FARINHA (n.1933) "Shelter" Acrylic on wood, signed and dated 1994. Dim.: 49x68 cm.

      Corte Real, Leiloeira
    • RIBEIRO FARINHA (n.1933)
      May. 17, 2024

      RIBEIRO FARINHA (n.1933)

      Est: €30 - €60

      RIBEIRO FARINHA (n.1933) "Untitled" Oil on card, signed and dated 1994. Dim.: 14x20 cm.

      Corte Real, Leiloeira
    • RIBEIRO FARINHA (n.1933)
      May. 16, 2024

      RIBEIRO FARINHA (n.1933)

      Est: €40 - €80

      RIBEIRO FARINHA (n.1933) "Sem título" Óleo sobre cartão, assinado e datado 1995. Dim.: 34x24 cm.

      Corte Real, Leiloeira
    • RIBEIRO FARINHA (n.1933)
      May. 16, 2024

      RIBEIRO FARINHA (n.1933)

      Est: €30 - €60

      RIBEIRO FARINHA (n.1933) "Refúgio I" Técnica mista sobre cartão, assinado e datado 1994. Dim.: 67x47 cm.

      Corte Real, Leiloeira
    • Ribeiro Farinha, Tinta sobre papel
      Nov. 22, 2021

      Ribeiro Farinha, Tinta sobre papel

      Est: €80 - €100

      RIBEIRO FARINHA, José Ribeiro Farinha (n.1933)~ Cavalos Tinta sobre papel Assinado e datado de 1986 Dim. aprox.: 20 x 28,5 cm.

      Palácio do Correio Velho
    • RIBEIRO FARINHA (B. 1933), STILL LIFE
      Oct. 27, 2021

      RIBEIRO FARINHA (B. 1933), STILL LIFE

      Est: €200 - €300

      RIBEIRO FARINHA (B. 1933), STILL LIFE Mixed media on paper. Signed. Dated 90. Dim.: 68x48 cm.

      Renascimento
    • RIBEIRO FARINHA, Acrílico sobre cartão, 30 x 18 cm
      Aug. 23, 2021

      RIBEIRO FARINHA, Acrílico sobre cartão, 30 x 18 cm

      Est: €40 - €60

      RIBEIRO FARINHA, José Ribeiro Farinha (n.1933) "Cântico Matinal" Acrílico sobre cartão Assinado (anos 90) Dim. aprox.: 30 x 18 cm.

      Palácio do Correio Velho
    • R. Farinha, Óleo sobre tela, 100 x 81 cm.
      Feb. 10, 2017

      R. Farinha, Óleo sobre tela, 100 x 81 cm.

      Est: €100 - €150

      R. FARINHA, José Ribeiro Farinha (n.1933)Óleo sobre telaAssinado e datado de 1985Dim. aprox.: 100 x 81 cm.

      Palácio do Correio Velho
    • Ribeiro Farinha (b.1933)
      Dec. 31, 2016

      Ribeiro Farinha (b.1933)

      Est: €150 - €200

      Ribeiro Farinha (b.1933) Oil on canvas. Signed and dated from 1977. Dim.: 50.5 x 70.5 cm Dim.: 69.0 x 88.0 x 5.0 cm

      P55 - Second Hand Luxury
    • Ribeiro Farinha (b.1933)
      Apr. 14, 2016

      Ribeiro Farinha (b.1933)

      Est: €150 - €200

      Ribeiro Farinha (b.1933) Dim. Max.: Ribeiro Farinha (b.1933) Oil on canvas. Signed and dated from 1977. Dim.: 50.5 x 70.5 cm

      P55 - Second Hand Luxury
    • Ribeiro Farinha (b.1933)
      Apr. 14, 2016

      Ribeiro Farinha (b.1933)

      Est: €150 - €200

      Ribeiro Farinha (b.1933) Dim. Max.: Ribeiro Farinha (b.1933) "Natura - Radice del mio Canto" Oil on canvas. Signed and dated 1976. Signed and entitled on verso.

      P55 - Second Hand Luxury