Alfred Jean Joseph Faniel Sold at Auction Prices

    • Faniel, Alfred Jean Joseph - Ruisseau en hiver
      Dec. 15, 2020

      Faniel, Alfred Jean Joseph - Ruisseau en hiver

      Est: $500 - $600

      Faniel, Alfred Jean Joseph (1879-1950) Ruisseau en hiver Description (FR): Huile sur carton, signée en bas à gauche AJ Faniel Description (EN): Oil on cardboard, signed on lower left AJ Faniel Dimension (PO): 10 1/2" x 9" Dimension (CM): 26.67 x 22.86 cm Rapport de condition: Sur demande, nous nous ferons un plaisir de répondre à vos questions de manière détaillée. Condition report: Upon request, We will gladly answer all your inquiries in a detailed manner.

      Champagne Auctions