Chantal Dussenwart Sold at Auction Prices

    • Painting oil on canvas signed DUSSENWART Chantal
      May. 14, 2017

      Painting oil on canvas signed DUSSENWART Chantal

      Est: €150 - €400

      Tableau HST -A mes Femmes Bien aimées. Agnès- daté 79 signé *DUSSENWART C.* (Chantal) (1954.) 100x160cm cadre baguette Painting oil on canvas signed DUSSENWART Chantal

      Monsantic.com
    • Painting oil on canvas - Characters - signed DUSSENWART Chantal
      May. 14, 2017

      Painting oil on canvas - Characters - signed DUSSENWART Chantal

      Est: €300 - €600

      Tableau HST -Personnages- daté 82 signé *DUSSENWART C.* (Chantal) (1954.) 140x160cm cadre baguette Painting oil on canvas - Characters - signed DUSSENWART Chantal

      Monsantic.com