Finette Dupont Sold at Auction Prices

    • Finette Dupont
      Jun. 15, 2023

      Finette Dupont

      Est: €300 - €500

      Liegi 1899-1986, 81x66cm., "Still life with jug of flowers", oil on canvas, signed lower right, color fall lower center, framed

      Colasanti Casa d'Aste
    • Finette DUPONT (1899-1986)., Portrait de dame., Aquarelle., Dimensions : 32 x 39 cm.
      Feb. 26, 2023

      Finette DUPONT (1899-1986)., Portrait de dame., Aquarelle., Dimensions : 32 x 39 cm.

      Est: €50 - €100

      Finette DUPONT (1899-1986). Portrait de dame. Aquarelle. Dimensions : 32 x 39 cm.

      MJV Soudant
    • Dupont, Finette (1899-1986 Liège) "Portrait of a Woman", cubist-like, oil o
      Jul. 16, 2022

      Dupont, Finette (1899-1986 Liège) "Portrait of a Woman", cubist-like, oil o

      Dupont, Finette (1899-1986 Liège) "Portrait of a Woman", cubist-like, oil on panel, signed and dated (19) on the lower right, 37x44,5cm, 43,5x51cm with frame Dupont, Finette (1899-1986 Lüttich) "Frauenportrait", kubistisch anmutend, Öl auf Platte, rechts unten signiert und (19)72 datiert, 37x44,5cm, 43,5x51cm mit Rahmen

      Auktionshaus am See
    • DUPONT Finette (1899-1986)
      Jun. 30, 2022

      DUPONT Finette (1899-1986)

      Est: €100 - €150

      Huile sur toile signée Finette Dupont "Nu assis". 50x40 cm

      Hotel des vente Legros
    • Tableaux
      Sep. 08, 2020

      Tableaux

      Est: €600 - €800

      Huile sur toile "Chez Maxime à Paris". Signé en bas à gauche Dupont. Ecole belge. Dim.:35,5x45,5cm.

    • Huile sur toile signée Finette Dupont "San Marino". 78x66 cm
      Sep. 25, 2019

      Huile sur toile signée Finette Dupont "San Marino". 78x66 cm

      Est: €75 - €100

      Hotel des vente Legros
    • DUPONT, Finette (1899-1986)
      May. 26, 2019

      DUPONT, Finette (1899-1986)

      Est: €50 - €100

      DUPONT, Finette (1899-1986) " Frères et sœurs" Huile sur toile signée en haut droit. H : 50 cm L : 40 cm

      Legia-Auction