Albert Dumoulin Sold at Auction Prices

    • ALBERT DUMOULIN
      Sep. 17, 2024

      ALBERT DUMOULIN

      Est: €100 - €150

      Albert Dumoulin (1871-1935) Wide landscape, panel dated 1932, 42x54 cm

      Derksen Veilingbedrijf
    • ALBERT DUMOULIN (1871-1935) "THE ARTIST'S STUDIO" OIL ON CANVAS, SIGNED AND DATED 1910.
      Jun. 22, 2024

      ALBERT DUMOULIN (1871-1935) "THE ARTIST'S STUDIO" OIL ON CANVAS, SIGNED AND DATED 1910.

      Est: €200 - €400

      Albert DUMOULIN (1871-1935) "The artist's studio" Oil on canvas, signed and dated 1910. - Weight: 5.00 kg - Shipping unavailable - Region: Belgique - At first glance: normal wear / patina of use

      Goldfield Auction
    • DUMOULIN Albert (1871-1935)
      May. 24, 2023

      DUMOULIN Albert (1871-1935)

      Est: €150 - €200

      Dessin signé Alb. Dumoulin "Jeune garçon". Daté 1900. 88x46 cm

      Hotel des vente Legros
      Oct. 10, 2022

      Est: €650 - €950

      Albert Dumoulin (Belgian 1871-1935), Woman in an interior, oil on canvas, 52 x 60 cm

      Van Zadelhoff Veilingen en Taxaties
    • ALBERT DUMOULIN MUTTER IHR KIND FÜTTERND (1930)
      Sep. 09, 2022

      ALBERT DUMOULIN MUTTER IHR KIND FÜTTERND (1930)

      Est: €200 - €400

      ALBERT DUMOULIN 1871 Maastricht - 1935 Forest Mother feeding her child (1930) Oil on canvas. 72 x 58 cm (F. 81 x 65 cm). Signed and dated lower right. Part. min. abraded, rest. Frame.Zeichen(10)ALBERT DUMOULIN 1871 Maastrich - 1935 Forest Mutter ihr Kind fütternd (1930) Öl auf Leinwand. 72 x 58 cm (R. 81 x 65 cm). Signiert und datiert unten rechts. Part. min. ber., rest. Rahmen.

    • BEIM FÜTTERN DES KINDES
      Sep. 12, 2020

      BEIM FÜTTERN DES KINDES

      Est: €300 - €600

      ALBERT DUMOULIN 1871 Maastrich - 1935 Forest Feeding the baby Oil on canvas. 72 x 57 cm (F. 80 x 64 cm). Signed and dated lower right 'Alb. Dumoulin 1930'. Verso: stretcher with manufacturer stamp 'Bruxelles'. Damaged(rest.). Frame. ALBERT DUMOULIN 1871 Maastrich - 1935 Forest Beim Füttern des Kindes Öl auf Leinwand. 72 x 57 cm (R. 80 x 64 cm). Signiert und datiert unten rechts 'Alb. Dumoulin 1930'. Verso: Keilrahmen mit Herstellerstempel 'Bruxelles'. Besch. (rest.). Rahmen.

    • DUMOULIN ALBERT (1871 - 1935) olieverfschilderij op paneel getiteld "Sluimering" - 33,5 x 26,5 getekend en met op verso een etiket van de kunstenaar met titel
      Mar. 30, 2019

      DUMOULIN ALBERT (1871 - 1935) olieverfschilderij op paneel getiteld "Sluimering" - 33,5 x 26,5 getekend en met op verso een etiket van de kunstenaar met titel

      Est: €250 - €350

      DUMOULIN ALBERT (1871 - 1935) olieverfschilderij op paneel getiteld "Sluimering" - 33,5 x 26,5 getekend en met op verso een etiket van de kunstenaar met titel early 20th Cent. Belgian oil on panel - signed Albert Dumoulin and with a label on the back

      DVC
    • DUMOULIN ALBERT (1871 - 1935) olieverfschilderij op paneel getiteld "Sluime
      Sep. 29, 2018

      DUMOULIN ALBERT (1871 - 1935) olieverfschilderij op paneel getiteld "Sluime

      Est: €250 - €350

      DVC
    • ALBERT DUMOULIN
      Sep. 24, 2016

      ALBERT DUMOULIN

      ALBERT DUMOULIN 1871 Maastrich - 1935 Forest Frau mit Blumenbouquet Öl auf Karton. 32 x 24 cm. Signiert und datiert unten links 'Alb. Dumoulin; 22'. Starkes Craquelee. Rahmen.

    • Albert Dumoulin (1871-1935). Dimensions: 0m20 x
      Jun. 25, 2013

      Albert Dumoulin (1871-1935). Dimensions: 0m20 x

      Est: €100 - €150

      Albert Dumoulin (1871-1935). Dimensions: 0m20 x 0m25

      Galerie Moderne