Lili Dujourie Sold at Auction Prices

Sculptor, Collage Artist, Object Artist

    • Dujourie Lili - Gravure (1996)
      Oct. 19, 2024

      Dujourie Lili - Gravure (1996)

      Est: €2,000 - €3,000

      Sculpture - Lead - On metal hanger

      De Vuyst
    • * Dujourie Lili - Cabinet (1992-1993)
      May. 18, 2024

      * Dujourie Lili - Cabinet (1992-1993)

      Est: €6,000 - €10,000

      Sculpture - Plaster on wood - On a steel base - Monogram '93

      De Vuyst
    • LILI DUJOURIE (°1941)
      Dec. 06, 2023

      LILI DUJOURIE (°1941)

      Est: €1,500 - €2,000

      Untitled. Collage. Mount lightly toned. Frame. Description FR Sans titre. Collage. Support légèrement tanné. Cadre. Beschrijving NL Zonder titel. Collage. Drager licht gebruind. Kader.

    • LILI DUJOURIE (°1941)
      Jun. 09, 2022

      LILI DUJOURIE (°1941)

      Est: €1,000 - €1,200

      'Oostende', 1977-1998. Offset print. Signed and numbered 'Artiste Proof 2/5' in black marker on the reverse. Framed (opened). Description FR 'Oostende', 1977-1998. Offset. Signée et numérotée au revers 'Artiste Proof 2/5'. Beschrijving NL 'Oostende', 1977-1998. Offset print. Getekend in zwarte stift op verso 'Dujourie' en genummerd 'Artiste Proof 2/5'. In kader (geopend).

    • Dujourie Lili - Multiple (1997)
      May. 21, 2022

      Dujourie Lili - Multiple (1997)

      Est: €1,500 - €2,000

      Sculpture - Lead and wood - Sig. on the original chest - With metal wall stand - Sig. on the original chest - Ex. no. 7/12

      De Vuyst
      Mar. 12, 2022

      Est: €1,500 - €2,000

      Sculpture - Lead and wood - Sig. on the original case - With metal wall stand - Ex. nr. 5/12 -

      De Vuyst
    • Dujourie Lili - Ostend, 1977, 1998
      Mar. 12, 2022

      Dujourie Lili - Ostend, 1977, 1998

      Est: €800 - €1,200

      Edition on paper - Monogram in pencil - Ex. nr. 26/30 -

      De Vuyst
    • LILI DUJOURIE (°1941)
      Jun. 15, 2021

      LILI DUJOURIE (°1941)

      Est: €1,500 - €2,000

    • Lili DUJOURIE (Née en 1941) Untitled, 1983
      Jul. 15, 2020

      Lili DUJOURIE (Née en 1941) Untitled, 1983

      Est: €2,000 - €3,000

      Lili DUJOURIE (Née en 1941)Untitled, 19833 tirages couleurs sur toilessignés et datés au crayon (verso)45 x 45 cm. (chaque)3 color prints, printed on canvassigned and dated in pencil (verso)173⁄4 x 173⁄4 in. (each)