Marie Duhem Sold at Auction Prices

    • Marie DUHEM (1871-1918 ) La péniche
      Nov. 15, 2014

      Marie DUHEM (1871-1918 ) La péniche

      Est: €700 - €800

      Marie DUHEM (1871-1918 ) La péniche Huile sur panneau. Signé en bas à droite 18 x 24 cm (hors cadre)

      Carvajal SVV
    • Duhem, M. (1871-1918), oil on canvas, Sheafs of
      Mar. 17, 2008

      Duhem, M. (1871-1918), oil on canvas, Sheafs of

      Est: €500 - €900

      Duhem, M. (1871-1918), oil on canvas, Sheafs of grain at sunrise, sig. b.r., dim. 44 x 58 cm.

      Venduehuis Dickhaut Maastricht