Mily Dür Sold at Auction Prices

Painter, Illustrator

  • Mily Dür . (*1921 Burgdorf) 'Stufen', serigraph,
    Mar. 19, 2010

    Mily Dür . (*1921 Burgdorf) 'Stufen', serigraph,

    Est: CHF60 - CHF80

    Mily Dür . (*1921 Burgdorf) 'Stufen', serigraph, numbered 1/5, signed and dedicated lower right corner, 47x64cm. Nachlass Annemie Fontana, Zumikon

    Zürichsee Auktionen
  • Mily Dür Dür, Mily
    Mar. 27, 2009

    Mily Dür Dür, Mily

    Est: CHF150 - CHF250

    (*1921 Burgdorf) 'Stufen', serigraph, numbered 1/5, signed and dedicated lower right corner, 47x64cm Dür, Mily (*1921 Burgdorf). Stufen. Serigraphie. Exemplar 1/5, gewidmet 14. November 1975, rechts unten signiert: Mily Dür. 47 x 64. Gerahmt Absentee bidding only for this lot untill March, 26th, 2009 7pm

    Zürichsee Auktionen