Serge Dubreuil Sold at Auction Prices

b. 1938 -

    • Dubreuil, Serge - Le temps des sucres - 1980
      Jun. 20, 2023

      Dubreuil, Serge - Le temps des sucres - 1980

      Dubreuil, Serge (1938-) Le temps des sucres (1980) Description: Oil on canvas signed and dated on the lower right Serge Dubreuil 1980 Dimension (PO): 23" x 27" Dimension (CM): 58,5 x 68,5 cm Condition report: Upon request, We will gladly answer all your inquiries in a detailed manner.

      Champagne Auctions
    • SERGE DUBREUIL VAN GOGH STYLE VILLAGE PAINTING
      Feb. 21, 2021

      SERGE DUBREUIL VAN GOGH STYLE VILLAGE PAINTING

      DUBREUIL, Serge, (European, 20th Century): European Village Painting After Clarence Gagnon, Oil/Canvas, 30" x 40", signed lower right, marked "D'apres Clarence Gagnon" lower left, framed, 38.25" x 48.5".

      Burchard Galleries Inc
    • Dubreuil, Serge (1938- ) Reflexion
      Oct. 17, 2018

      Dubreuil, Serge (1938- ) Reflexion

      Huile sur toile, signée en bas à droite Dubreuil Oil on canvas, signed on lower right Dubreuil 12" x 24"; 30.48 x 60.96 cm

      Champagne Auctions
    • Dubreuil, Serge (1938- ) Deux femmes
      Dec. 13, 2017

      Dubreuil, Serge (1938- ) Deux femmes

      Huile sur toile, signée en bas à droite Dubreuil Oil on canvas, signed on lower right Dubreuil 16" x 20"; 40.64 x 50.80 cm

      Champagne Auctions