Marcello Diotallevi Sold at Auction Prices

    • Marcello Diotallevi "Untitled"
      Oct. 28, 2023

      Marcello Diotallevi "Untitled"

      Est: €200 - €400

      Marcello Diotallevi (1942) "Untitled" mixed media on paper, 21x30 cm signature bottom right

      Felima Art Casa D'Aste
    • Diotallevi, Marcello - La bugia, 1983
      Sep. 27, 2023

      Diotallevi, Marcello - La bugia, 1983

      Est: €40 - €60

      coloured silk-screen on paper, ed. 3/35 cm 55 x 55 (paper measures) (sc) Signed and dated in pencil on the lower right

    • composizione
      Jul. 17, 2019

      composizione

      Est: €100 - €150

      Marcello Diotallevi composizione tecnica mista su carta, cm 17x10 Provenienza: Scoglio di Quarto, Milano Collezione privata, Milano

      LiveBid